Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,643,311 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 123,464,346 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,643,311 VND, in which the total winning value is: 123,464,346 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of construction bidding packages of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bidding Documents and Evaluate Bidding Packages for construction drawing design of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction supervision bidding package of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction drawings design bidding package of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Regular care and maintenance of parks, green areas and trees of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ SÀI GÒN
02/05/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Regular care and maintenance of parks, green areas and trees of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:17
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:14
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:51
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:49
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:46
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Prepare Bidding Documents and Evaluate Bidding Packages for construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:44
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:39
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction drawings design bidding package .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:21
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2024 12:11
Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2024 12:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results of construction bidding packages of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Bidding Documents and Evaluate Bidding Packages for construction drawing design of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction supervision bidding package of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction drawings design bidding package of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Regular care and maintenance of parks, green areas and trees of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ SÀI GÒN
02/05/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Regular care and maintenance of parks, green areas and trees of the investor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý Đô thị huyện Nhà Bè has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects