Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 18.18%, Non-consultancy 54.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,190,306,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,026,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 18.18%, Non-consulting 54.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,190,306,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,026,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted Tender Notice Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
12/04/2022 13:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2022 23:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Organizing the launching ceremony of "Eternal tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in the spring of the Tiger in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2022 14:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Môi trường ECO
03/06/2021 08:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted Tender Notice Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
18/05/2021 08:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted Tender Notice Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
17/05/2021 07:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in Thanh Xuan district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 2 bidding package.
30/04/2021 07:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Organizing the launching ceremony of the New Year tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho Xuan Tan Suu in 2021 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2021 03:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Repairing and maintaining the technical infrastructure system in Thanh Xuan district in the first phase of 2020 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2020 09:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request plan to select contractors to cut, repair and cut down dangerous trees to prevent storms in Thanh Xuan district in 2020 (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2020 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
22/04/2022 14:29
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes Tender Notice Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
12/04/2022 13:39
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes the plan Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2022 23:59
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes the plan Organizing the launching ceremony of "Eternal tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in the spring of the Tiger in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2022 14:34
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes the plan Install traffic signs, house number plates and public signs in Thanh Xuan district in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
16/11/2021 14:32
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes the plan Maintain and maintain technical infrastructure in Thanh Xuan district in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2021 15:36
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Môi trường ECO
03/06/2021 08:40
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2021 08:05
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes Tender Notice Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in the form National competitive bidding .
18/05/2021 08:19
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân publishes Tender Notice Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in the form National competitive bidding .
17/05/2021 07:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted Tender Notice Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
12/04/2022 13:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in roads, alleys, playgrounds and office and school campuses in Thanh Xuan district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2022 23:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Organizing the launching ceremony of "Eternal tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" in the spring of the Tiger in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
28/01/2022 14:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Môi trường ECO
03/06/2021 08:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted Tender Notice Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
18/05/2021 08:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted Tender Notice Construction of pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
17/05/2021 07:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Pruning and cutting down dangerous trees to prevent storms in Thanh Xuan district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 2 bidding package.
30/04/2021 07:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Organizing the launching ceremony of the New Year tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho Xuan Tan Suu in 2021 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
09/02/2021 03:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request Repairing and maintaining the technical infrastructure system in Thanh Xuan district in the first phase of 2020 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2020 09:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted the request plan to select contractors to cut, repair and cut down dangerous trees to prevent storms in Thanh Xuan district in 2020 (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2020 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Thanh Xuân has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects