Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 90.91%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,029,803,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,192,841,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 90.91%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,029,803,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,192,841,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DŨNG TIẾN QUẢNG TRỊ
17/08/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại SUN UP
14/08/2024 07:22
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 10:59
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
22/07/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR URBAN & RURAL PLANNING OF QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: KHONG GIAN XANH JOINT STOCK CONSTRACTION COMPANY
12/07/2024 07:52
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA 20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 07:49
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: ANGKORA URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 07:44
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại SUN UP
10/07/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has posted the request Statistics and labeling of street trees in 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà with 4 bidding package.
06/07/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Statistics and labeling of street trees in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
06/07/2024 14:20
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Repair and installation of traffic signs, street name signs, property names, house number statistics in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
06/07/2024 14:03
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Adjustment of 1/2000 scale zoning planning for Ward 5, Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province with 6 bidding package .
23/05/2024 16:16
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Adjustment of 1/2000 scale zoning planning for Ward 2, Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province with 6 bidding package .
23/05/2024 15:57
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Adjustment of 1/2000 scale zoning planning for Ward 4, Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province with 6 bidding package .
23/05/2024 15:35
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Adjustment of 1/2000 scale zoning planning for Ward 1, Dong Ha city, Quang Tri province with 6 bidding package .
23/05/2024 14:47
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes the plan Paint road markings and speed bumps on roads by 2024 with 4 bidding package .
22/05/2024 11:15
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture and valuable architectural works .
- Winning bidder: JOINT STOCK COMPANY ARCHITECTURE T'HOME
27/12/2022 07:32
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture and valuable architectural works with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2022 15:14
Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà publishes Tender Notice Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture and valuable architectural works in the form Open bidding .
16/11/2022 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DŨNG TIẾN QUẢNG TRỊ
17/08/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại SUN UP
14/08/2024 07:22
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 10:59
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
22/07/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR URBAN & RURAL PLANNING OF QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: KHONG GIAN XANH JOINT STOCK CONSTRACTION COMPANY
12/07/2024 07:52
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA 20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 07:49
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making a plan Adjusting the planning of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: ANGKORA URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 07:44
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại SUN UP
10/07/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has posted the request Statistics and labeling of street trees in 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà with 4 bidding package.
06/07/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị Thành phố Đông Hà has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects