Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,391,526,984 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,391,526,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,391,526,984 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,391,526,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÁNH CHI
23/12/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted the request Carry out urban beautification; Category: Road marking, painting, installation of traffic signs (school areas) of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2024 20:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted the request Detailed planning at 1/500 scale for the center of Phuong Do commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with 7 bidding package.
02/11/2024 22:39
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted the request Detailed planning at 1/500 scale, Center of Ngoc Duong commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with 7 bidding package.
02/11/2024 21:38
Investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted an investment and development project Detailed planning at 1/500 scale, Center of Ngoc Duong commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province.
02/11/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG publishes the plan Carry out urban beautification; Category: Road marking, painting, installation of traffic signs (school areas) with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:38
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG publishes the plan Detailed planning at 1/500 scale for the center of Phuong Do commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province with 7 bidding package .
02/11/2024 22:39
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG publishes the plan Detailed planning at 1/500 scale, Center of Ngoc Duong commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province with 7 bidding package .
02/11/2024 21:38
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey and setting up National Assembly boundary markers .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2024 17:29
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG publishes the plan Project preparation tasks: Detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale Ngoc Duong People's Cemetery, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province with 5 bidding package .
19/04/2024 05:58
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Supervise the survey and planning work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1TV Xây dựng HT
20/03/2024 23:06
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Survey + mark planning .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Survey Technology Development Joint Stock Company
20/03/2024 23:03
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG publishes the plan Subdivision planning project, Quang Trung urban area (subdivision 3), according to the general planning of Ha Giang urban area, Ha Giang province until 2035; Category: Demarcation of planning boundaries in the field with 2 bidding package .
20/03/2024 22:56
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Supervise the survey and planning work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1TV Xây dựng HT
20/03/2024 22:45
PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG announced the results of the bid package Survey + set landmarks for Planning .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Survey Technology Development Joint Stock Company
20/03/2024 22:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÁNH CHI
23/12/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted the request Carry out urban beautification; Category: Road marking, painting, installation of traffic signs (school areas) of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with 4 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:38
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2024 20:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects at 1:500 scale of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted the request Detailed planning at 1/500 scale for the center of Phuong Do commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with 7 bidding package.
02/11/2024 22:39
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted the request Detailed planning at 1/500 scale, Center of Ngoc Duong commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province of the investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG with 7 bidding package.
02/11/2024 21:38
Investor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted an investment and development project Detailed planning at 1/500 scale, Center of Ngoc Duong commune, Ha Giang city, Ha Giang province.
02/11/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG QUẢN LÝ ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ GIANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects