Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 5.00%, Consultancy 85.00%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,704,754,185 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,682,900,702 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 5.00%, Consulting 85.00%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,704,754,185 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,682,900,702 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA 20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT
24/12/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the request CMT8 asphalt concrete carpet (road in front of the 14th Street Campaign Museum - Phuoc Long) of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 14:05
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN ARCHITECTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the request Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:00
Investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town..
09/10/2024 14:14
Investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town..
09/10/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with the form Open bidding.
20/09/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT
24/12/2024 14:08
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 10:02
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 09:53
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long publishes the plan CMT8 asphalt concrete carpet (road in front of the 14th Street Campaign Museum - Phuoc Long) with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 14:05
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) .
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN ARCHITECTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 14:52
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long announced the results of the bidding package Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 16:01
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long publishes the plan Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 15:00
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long publishes Tender Notice Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) in the form Open bidding .
20/09/2024 09:04
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long publishes the plan Zoning planning connecting the administrative center and new urban area at 1/2000 scale with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 08:49
Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long announced the results of the bid package Cost of planning project .
- Winning bidder: SONG DA 20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2023 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted the results of the bidding package Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: SONG DA 20 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ THÀNH PHÁT
24/12/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the request CMT8 asphalt concrete carpet (road in front of the 14th Street Campaign Museum - Phuoc Long) of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 14:05
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đấu thầu S400 has posted Tender Notice Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the results of the bidding package Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long.
- Winning bidder: HANOI URBAN ARCHITECTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2024 14:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted the request Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town. of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:00
Investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town..
09/10/2024 14:14
Investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted an investment and development project Establish regulations on management of urban architecture in Phuoc Long town and a list of valuable architectural works in Phuoc Long town..
09/10/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted Tender Notice Making planning projects and making planning documents according to geographic information system (GIS) of the investor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long with the form Open bidding.
20/09/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted 20 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản Lý Đô Thị Thị Xã Phước Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects