Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 62 investment development project, of which 13 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 38.46%, Non-consultancy 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,589,987,673 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,528,212,588 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 0%, Consulting 38.46%, Non-consulting 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,589,987,673 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,528,212,588 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 62 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 40 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 35 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Land use planning in 2026 of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 20:32
Bid solicitor TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of land use planning to 2030 of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 19:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, outline - Project estimate: Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Survey, outline - Project estimate: Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Adjustment of land use planning to 2030 Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 3 bidding package.
24/02/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 3 bidding package.
23/02/2025 23:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Task: Survey, prepare project outline and estimate: Adjust land use planning to 2030 Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Nội
27/12/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the task of Surveying, preparing project outlines and estimates: Adjusting land use planning to 2030 in Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: CONG MINH COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Consulting on adjusting land use planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050. of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Survey, outline - Project estimate: Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:34
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes the plan Survey, outline - Project estimate: Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 09:25
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes the plan Adjustment of land use planning to 2030 Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province with 3 bidding package .
24/02/2025 08:33
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes the plan Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district with 3 bidding package .
23/02/2025 23:09
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on adjusting land use planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050. with 3 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 09:17
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Task: Survey, prepare project outline and estimate: Adjust land use planning to 2030 Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Nội
27/12/2024 14:22
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the task of Surveying, preparing project outlines and estimates: Adjusting land use planning to 2030 in Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 14:16
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes Tender Notice Consulting on adjusting land use planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050. in the form Open bidding .
18/12/2024 16:43
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes the plan Investment project (Cost estimate) Preparation of land use planning adjustments for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 in Tuy Phong district, Binh Thuan province. with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:52
Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for packages No. 03, 04, 05, 06, 07 and 08 under the project of repairing the office of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment, Tuy Phong district. with 6 bidding package .
10/12/2024 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Land use planning in 2026 of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 20:32
Bid solicitor TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of land use planning to 2030 of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 19:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, outline - Project estimate: Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Survey, outline - Project estimate: Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Adjustment of land use planning to 2030 Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 3 bidding package.
24/02/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Making land use plan in 2026 Bu Dop district of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 3 bidding package.
23/02/2025 23:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Task: Survey, prepare project outline and estimate: Adjust land use planning to 2030 Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ Tài nguyên Môi trường Hà Nội
27/12/2024 14:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the task of Surveying, preparing project outlines and estimates: Adjusting land use planning to 2030 in Bu Dop district, Binh Phuoc province of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: CONG MINH COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Consulting on adjusting land use planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050. of the investor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Tài nguyên và Môi trường has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects