Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,331,010,213 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,317,729,328 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,331,010,213 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,317,729,328 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR INFOMATIC AND DIGITIZATION
11/10/2023 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on management of information technology application activities of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 13:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông TPHCM
06/09/2023 13:46
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Digitizing civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, results of LCNT bidding package Digitization of civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: MFG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2023 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding packages for digitizing civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the request Deploying the construction of a specialized database related to civil status at the People's Committee of Can Gio district of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ with 5 bidding package.
14/08/2023 09:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to verify the outline and detailed estimate of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: MFG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2023 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Digitizing civil status database .
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR INFOMATIC AND DIGITIZATION
11/10/2023 15:03
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing civil status database with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2023 10:35
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on management of information technology application activities .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 13:52
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông TPHCM
06/09/2023 13:46
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ publishes Tender Notice Digitizing civil status database in the form Open bidding .
31/08/2023 16:13
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, results of LCNT bidding package Digitization of civil status database .
- Winning bidder: MFG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2023 16:38
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding packages for digitizing civil status database .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2023 16:35
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ publishes the plan Deploying the construction of a specialized database related to civil status at the People's Committee of Can Gio district with 5 bidding package .
14/08/2023 09:04
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Consulting to verify the outline and detailed estimate .
- Winning bidder: MFG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2023 09:53
Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ announced the results of the bid package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2023 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: CENTER FOR INFOMATIC AND DIGITIZATION
11/10/2023 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on management of information technology application activities of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 13:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông TPHCM
06/09/2023 13:46
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Digitizing civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ with the form Open bidding.
31/08/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, results of LCNT bidding package Digitization of civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: MFG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2023 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding packages for digitizing civil status database of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the request Deploying the construction of a specialized database related to civil status at the People's Committee of Can Gio district of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ with 5 bidding package.
14/08/2023 09:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to verify the outline and detailed estimate of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: MFG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates of the investor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: RED STAR TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2023 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Tư Pháp Huyện Cần Giờ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects