Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,580,508 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 122,494,553 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,580,508 VND, in which the total winning value is: 122,494,553 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương.
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 11:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of IMPs of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương.
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2024 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 .
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 11:07
Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 with 2 participating contractors .
20/06/2024 10:02
Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2024 11:04
Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2024 14:11
Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2024 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương.
- Winning bidder: FSI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2024 11:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Digitizing civil status books in Lac Duong district in the period 2016 - 2020 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of IMPs of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương.
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2024 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp huyện Lạc Dương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects