Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 282,537,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 282,267,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 282,537,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 282,267,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Enter and standardize birth registration data for the period from 1957 to 1998 of Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: GB GLOBAL INTEGRATED INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Enter and standardize birth registration data for the period from 1957 to 1998 of Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Print Pano, propaganda slogan in response to "Vietnam Law Day November 9" in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO BẢO BẢO
31/10/2024 18:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Print Pano, propaganda slogan in response to "Vietnam Law Day November 9" in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Printing propaganda leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of legal education activities in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Prima
27/06/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Printing propaganda leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of legal education activities in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm announced the results of the bid package Enter and standardize birth registration data for the period from 1957 to 1998 of Bac Tu Liem district .
- Winning bidder: GB GLOBAL INTEGRATED INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:53
Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Enter and standardize birth registration data for the period from 1957 to 1998 of Bac Tu Liem district with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 17:21
Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm announced the results of the bid package Print Pano, propaganda slogan in response to "Vietnam Law Day November 9" in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO BẢO BẢO
31/10/2024 18:31
Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Print Pano, propaganda slogan in response to "Vietnam Law Day November 9" in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2024 15:16
Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm announced the results of the bid package Printing propaganda leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of legal education activities in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Prima
27/06/2024 09:45
Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Printing propaganda leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of legal education activities in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2024 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Enter and standardize birth registration data for the period from 1957 to 1998 of Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: GB GLOBAL INTEGRATED INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Enter and standardize birth registration data for the period from 1957 to 1998 of Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Print Pano, propaganda slogan in response to "Vietnam Law Day November 9" in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO BẢO BẢO
31/10/2024 18:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Print Pano, propaganda slogan in response to "Vietnam Law Day November 9" in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Printing propaganda leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of legal education activities in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần in và thương mại Prima
27/06/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Printing propaganda leaflets to serve propaganda and dissemination of legal education activities in Bac Tu Liem district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2024 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Tư pháp quận Bắc Từ Liêm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects