Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,918,458,486 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,870,634,320 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,918,458,486 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,870,634,320 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing equipment to implement the project "Application of information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas" under Sub-Project 2 - Project 10 of the National Target Program for Economic Development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai Lan
27/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to implement the project "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6 national target programs for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai Lan
27/12/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 13:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Application of information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas" under Sub-project 2- Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: AU CO MEDIA DEVELOPMENT CULTURE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 09:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with the form Competitive Offer.
17/07/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for package No. 03 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district" of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
08/07/2024 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing equipment to implement the project "Application of information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas" under Sub-Project 2 - Project 10 of the National Target Program for Economic Development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai Lan
27/12/2024 17:02
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment to implement the project "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6 national target programs for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai Lan
27/12/2024 16:52
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng publishes the plan Project: "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 13:01
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng publishes the plan Project: "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 09:07
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng publishes the plan Project: "Application of information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas" under Sub-project 2- Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 09:05
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district .
- Winning bidder: AU CO MEDIA DEVELOPMENT CULTURE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 09:08
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district with 1 participating contractors .
24/07/2024 12:00
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2024 08:22
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:07
Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng publishes the plan Project: "Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district" with 3 bidding package .
16/07/2024 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing equipment to implement the project "Application of information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas" under Sub-Project 2 - Project 10 of the National Target Program for Economic Development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai Lan
27/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to implement the project "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6 national target programs for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas Ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mai Lan
27/12/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 13:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Supporting equipment for cultural houses in ethnic minority villages" under Project 6, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Application of information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas" under Sub-project 2- Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in Huu Lung district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: AU CO MEDIA DEVELOPMENT CULTURE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
16/08/2024 09:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03. Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with the form Competitive Offer.
17/07/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating bids for package No. 03 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA SERVICE AND INVESMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the request Project: "Production of songs and music videos about Huu Lung district" of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
08/07/2024 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa Thông tin huyện Hữu Lũng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects