Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,644,910,574 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,209,395,441 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,644,910,574 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,209,395,441 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Building a model of the Spring At Ty mascot in 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO MINH ĐẠT
06/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: GIAI PHAP HUU ICH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 13:51
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 11:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Project: Expanding the system of loudspeaker clusters applying information technology - telecommunications in communes: Vinh Hiep, Vinh Son and Vinh Kim, Vinh Thanh district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase sports equipment and audio equipment
Project 6 “Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic groups
minorities associated with tourism development" in Vinh Thanh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
12/09/2024 11:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Purchase sports equipment and audio equipment
Project 6 “Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic groups
minorities associated with tourism development" in Vinh Thanh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Building a model of the Spring At Ty mascot in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 08:18
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Build a souvenir photo spot .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO MINH ĐẠT
06/12/2024 09:11
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Build a souvenir photo spot with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 09:01
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh .
- Winning bidder: GIAI PHAP HUU ICH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:05
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Build a souvenir photo spot in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 11:33
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Build a souvenir photo spot with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2024 14:24
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Build a souvenir photo spot with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2024 13:51
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh with 1 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 09:09
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes Tender Notice System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 11:43
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Project: Expanding the system of loudspeaker clusters applying information technology - telecommunications in communes: Vinh Hiep, Vinh Son and Vinh Kim, Vinh Thanh district with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Building a model of the Spring At Ty mascot in 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO MINH ĐẠT
06/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: GIAI PHAP HUU ICH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Build a souvenir photo spot of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 13:51
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice System expansion
transmitter speaker assembly
application bar
information technology
- telecommunications at the
Commune: Vinh Hiep,
Vinh Son and Vinh
Kim, Vinh district
Thanh of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 11:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Project: Expanding the system of loudspeaker clusters applying information technology - telecommunications in communes: Vinh Hiep, Vinh Son and Vinh Kim, Vinh Thanh district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
30/10/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase sports equipment and audio equipment
Project 6 “Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic groups
minorities associated with tourism development" in Vinh Thanh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
12/09/2024 11:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Purchase sports equipment and audio equipment
Project 6 “Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values of ethnic groups
minorities associated with tourism development" in Vinh Thanh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects