Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 541,360,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 526,504,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 541,360,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 526,504,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG NHẬT AUDIO
12/12/2024 14:32
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the request Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Hoàng Minh Long
11/11/2024 15:16
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted Tender Notice Construct contract of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the request Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Stadium foundation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the request Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Yard foundation. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2024 09:46
Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted an investment and development project Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Yard foundation..
01/08/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing Wifi Marketing points to support ethnic minorities in applying IT to serve economic and social development and ensure security and order at the headquarters/One-Stop Department of communes: Cu Prao, Cu M' ta, Krong Jing, Krong A and Ea Trang of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/11/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK has posted Tender Notice Establishing Wifi Marketing points to support ethnic minorities in applying IT to serve economic and social development and ensure security and order at the headquarters/One-Stop Department of communes: Cu Prao, Cu M' ta, Krong Jing, Krong A and Ea Trang of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2023 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG NHẬT AUDIO
12/12/2024 14:32
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes with 2 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 10:41
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 10:31
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk publishes the plan Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:38
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Hoàng Minh Long
11/11/2024 15:16
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk announced the results of the bidding package Construct contract with 1 participating contractors .
01/10/2024 17:03
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk publishes Tender Notice Construct contract in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 12:08
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk publishes the plan Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Stadium foundation with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 16:49
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk publishes the plan Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Yard foundation. with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2024 09:46
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk publishes the plan Establishing Wifi Marketing points to support ethnic minorities in applying IT to serve economic and social development and ensure security and order at the headquarters/One-Stop Department of communes: Cu Prao, Cu M' ta, Krong Jing, Krong A and Ea Trang with 4 bidding package .
09/11/2023 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG NHẬT AUDIO
12/12/2024 14:32
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the request Procurement of cultural house equipment in ethnic minority and mountainous communes of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Hoàng Minh Long
11/11/2024 15:16
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted Tender Notice Construct contract of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the request Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Stadium foundation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted the request Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Yard foundation. of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2024 09:46
Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted an investment and development project Project: Historical relic of victory at M'Drak-Phuong Hoang pass in 1975, Cu M'ta commune, Category: Yard foundation..
01/08/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK has posted the results of the bidding package Establishing Wifi Marketing points to support ethnic minorities in applying IT to serve economic and social development and ensure security and order at the headquarters/One-Stop Department of communes: Cu Prao, Cu M' ta, Krong Jing, Krong A and Ea Trang of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/11/2023 16:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK has posted Tender Notice Establishing Wifi Marketing points to support ethnic minorities in applying IT to serve economic and social development and ensure security and order at the headquarters/One-Stop Department of communes: Cu Prao, Cu M' ta, Krong Jing, Krong A and Ea Trang of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2023 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông Tin Huyện M'Drắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects