Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,275,530,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,881,151,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,275,530,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,881,151,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Print calendar for Spring At Ty year 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FULL HOUSE INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 23:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
13/10/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
13/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT THÁI NGUYÊN
13/10/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
09/10/2024 21:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
09/10/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design, stage, sound, lighting, equipment and supplies services of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN M2T
02/10/2024 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Print calendar for Spring At Ty year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 11:31
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FULL HOUSE INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:20
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 14:32
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 16:11
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 23:45
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
13/10/2024 16:08
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
13/10/2024 16:07
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT THÁI NGUYÊN
13/10/2024 16:06
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
09/10/2024 21:47
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
09/10/2024 21:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Print calendar for Spring At Ty year 2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FULL HOUSE INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities in 2024 (Phase 2) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2024 23:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
13/10/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
13/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for cultural and sports activities of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT THÁI NGUYÊN
13/10/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
09/10/2024 21:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
09/10/2024 21:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design, stage, sound, lighting, equipment and supplies services of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN M2T
02/10/2024 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Mộc Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects