Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 94,340,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 94,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 94,340,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 94,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: VNNET TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 13:56
Bid solicitor MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 07:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the request Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the request Deploy Zalo Mini App software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing Tong Tran Temple relics using Mobifone VR360 technology of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
29/10/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the request Digitizing Tong Tran Temple relics using Mobifone VR360 technology of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ publishes the plan Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 19:54
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ publishes the plan Deploy Zalo Mini App software with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:54
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ announced the results of the bid package Digitizing Tong Tran Temple relics using Mobifone VR360 technology .
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
29/10/2024 09:35
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ publishes the plan Digitizing Tong Tran Temple relics using Mobifone VR360 technology with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: VNNET TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 13:56
Bid solicitor MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 07:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the request Purchase, setup and Deploy Zalo Mini app software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the request Deploy Zalo Mini App software of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing Tong Tran Temple relics using Mobifone VR360 technology of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ.
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
29/10/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted the request Digitizing Tong Tran Temple relics using Mobifone VR360 technology of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin huyện Phù Cừ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects