Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 286,472,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 275,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 286,472,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 275,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BƯU ĐIỆN
24/10/2024 23:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package package number 5: consultancy on appraisal of construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
16/09/2024 10:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on evaluating E-bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
16/09/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal of construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: consulting on preparing E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
16/09/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the request Upgrade the transmission line of the fiber optic cable system in the district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with 7 bidding package.
11/09/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Equipment supply (including installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: AN TIN COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2024 13:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Equipment supply (including installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Equipment supply (including installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package package number 5: consultancy on appraisal of construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 10:37
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on evaluating E-bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
16/09/2024 10:35
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal of construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 10:33
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: consulting on preparing E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
16/09/2024 10:31
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất publishes the plan Upgrade the transmission line of the fiber optic cable system in the district with 7 bidding package .
11/09/2024 15:47
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor fitness and sports equipment to be installed at the district administrative center with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2024 14:56
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Package 1 (Performing the assessment and proposing the level of security of the information system of the district receiving and returning results and specialized agencies under the District People's Committee) .
- Winning bidder: BROTECH INVESMENT AND SOLUTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2023 17:44
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bidding package Package 1 (Performing the assessment and proposing the level of security of the information system of the district receiving and returning results and specialized agencies under the District People's Committee) with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2023 08:23
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất publishes Tender Notice Package 1 (Performing the assessment and proposing the level of security of the information system of the district receiving and returning results and specialized agencies under the District People's Committee) in the form Shortened competitive offer .
03/01/2023 09:14
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 3 Appraisal of HSYC (Proposal) and Appraisal of IPM .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2022 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT XÂY DỰNG BƯU ĐIỆN
24/10/2024 23:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package package number 5: consultancy on appraisal of construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
16/09/2024 10:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on evaluating E-bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
16/09/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal of construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: consulting on preparing E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
16/09/2024 10:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted the request Upgrade the transmission line of the fiber optic cable system in the district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with 7 bidding package.
11/09/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚC THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Equipment supply (including installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: AN TIN COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2024 13:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Equipment supply (including installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2024 16:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG PHÚC THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Equipment supply (including installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Thống Nhất has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects