Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z087799
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn2600537946
Complete Name of the Unit

Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập

Business Registration ID
2600537946
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Khu Tân An 2, thị trấn Yên Lập, Yên Lập Town, Yên Lập District, Phú Thọ
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02102493019
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
2600537946
Date of issue
27/04/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Trần Thị Quý
Position
Manager
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Building the district People's Committee electronic information portal and electronic information pages of communes and towns in Yen Lap district in 2024
Publication date: 17:49 03/12/2024
Number of packages: 3
Name of project: Project 6: "Preserving and promoting fine traditional cultural values ​​of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development" under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas numbers and mountainous areas in 2024
Publication date: 15:35 17/10/2024
Number of packages: 6
Name of project: Provincial science and technology project: Restoring and proposing solutions to preserve and promote some typical cultural heritages of the Muong ethnic group in association with community tourism development in My Lung commune, Yen Lap district , Phu Tho province
Publication date: 13:51 01/11/2022
Number of packages: 6
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Xã Phượng Lâu, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
Address: Xã Thụy Vân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
Address: Số nhà 27, ngõ 69, phố Bùi Huy Bích, phường Hoàng Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Yên Lập has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 435
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second