Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 151,720,901 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 148,591,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 151,720,901 VND, in which the total winning value is: 148,591,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Chi Nhánh Điện Biên- Công Ty CP Viễn Thông FPT
21/06/2023 20:25
Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/06/2023 20:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Installing a public Wifi hotspot in the area of Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2023 13:46
The Bid solicitor TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of props, musical instruments, and sound equipment for 8 villages in Thanh Minh communes; Na Tau; Na Nhan; Muong Phang and Pa Khoang, Dien Bien Phu city, 2022 of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
14/01/2023 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city .
- Winning bidder: Chi Nhánh Điện Biên- Công Ty CP Viễn Thông FPT
21/06/2023 20:25
Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ announced the results of the bidding package Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2023 08:01
Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes Tender Notice Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city in the form Shortened competitive offer .
14/06/2023 20:25
Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Installing a public Wifi hotspot in the area of Dien Bien Phu city with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2023 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Chi Nhánh Điện Biên- Công Ty CP Viễn Thông FPT
21/06/2023 20:25
Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted Tender Notice Install public wifi hotspot in Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/06/2023 20:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Installing a public Wifi hotspot in the area of Dien Bien Phu city of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2023 13:46
The Bid solicitor TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of props, musical instruments, and sound equipment for 8 villages in Thanh Minh communes; Na Tau; Na Nhan; Muong Phang and Pa Khoang, Dien Bien Phu city, 2022 of the investor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
14/01/2023 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng VH&TT thành phố Điện Biên Phủ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects