Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,713,355,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,698,905,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,713,355,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,698,905,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods for examination, health care, gifts of policy beneficiaries in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Buy goods for examination, health care, gifts of policy beneficiaries in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buying diseases propaganda leaflets in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Huỳnh Thị Tình
06/03/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Buying diseases propaganda leaflets in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Package: "Testing food samples in and around schools in Gia Lam district" of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package "Buying banners to propagate dengue fever prevention" of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package: purchasing rapid testing tests to serve food safety assurance of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Procurement package: purchasing disinfectant chemicals (Cloramine B) to serve disease prevention after storm No. 3 and floods after storm 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package: purchasing goods (nutritional cereals) for medical examination and care, giving gifts to policy beneficiaries in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package: purchasing goods (Ginkgo 600) for health care examination, giving gifts to policy beneficiaries in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Buy goods for examination, health care, gifts of policy beneficiaries in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 15:57
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Buy goods for examination, health care, gifts of policy beneficiaries in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 08:44
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Buying diseases propaganda leaflets in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Huỳnh Thị Tình
06/03/2025 16:58
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Buying diseases propaganda leaflets in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2025 09:42
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Package: "Testing food samples in and around schools in Gia Lam district" with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 16:17
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying banners to propagate dengue fever prevention" with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 11:08
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Bidding package: purchasing rapid testing tests to serve food safety assurance with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 10:34
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Procurement package: purchasing disinfectant chemicals (Cloramine B) to serve disease prevention after storm No. 3 and floods after storm 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 13:50
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Bidding package: purchasing goods (nutritional cereals) for medical examination and care, giving gifts to policy beneficiaries in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 16:34
Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm publishes the plan Bidding package: purchasing goods (Ginkgo 600) for health care examination, giving gifts to policy beneficiaries in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods for examination, health care, gifts of policy beneficiaries in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Buy goods for examination, health care, gifts of policy beneficiaries in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buying diseases propaganda leaflets in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Huỳnh Thị Tình
06/03/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Buying diseases propaganda leaflets in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Package: "Testing food samples in and around schools in Gia Lam district" of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package "Buying banners to propagate dengue fever prevention" of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package: purchasing rapid testing tests to serve food safety assurance of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Procurement package: purchasing disinfectant chemicals (Cloramine B) to serve disease prevention after storm No. 3 and floods after storm 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package: purchasing goods (nutritional cereals) for medical examination and care, giving gifts to policy beneficiaries in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted the request Bidding package: purchasing goods (Ginkgo 600) for health care examination, giving gifts to policy beneficiaries in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Y tế huyện Gia Lâm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects