Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,288,173,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,284,228,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,288,173,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,284,228,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approving estimates and plans to select Bang Zon printing contractor, leaflets for propaganda prevention of seasonal and measles influenza in Me Linh district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
21/02/2025 17:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 17:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Regarding the approval of funding estimates
Printed banners, leaflets to prevent seasonal influenza and measles
In Me Linh district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
21/02/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approving estimates and plans to select Bang Zon printing contractor, leaflets for propaganda prevention of seasonal and measles influenza in Me Linh district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Printing banners, slogans, survey forms, and classification examination forms to serve the vaccination campaign to prevent and control measles epidemic in Me Linh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
09/10/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Decide to approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: printing banners, slogans, survey forms, classification examination forms, serving the vaccination campaign to prevent and control measles epidemic in Me Linh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for organizing propaganda for the month of action for food safety in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
19/04/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan and budget estimate for organizing propaganda for the month of action for food safety in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh publishes the plan Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 18:01
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh publishes the plan Approving estimates and plans to select Bang Zon printing contractor, leaflets for propaganda prevention of seasonal and measles influenza in Me Linh district in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 17:59
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh announced the results of the bid package Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). .
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
21/02/2025 17:56
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh publishes the plan Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 17:52
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh announced the results of the bid package DECISION
Regarding the approval of funding estimates
Printed banners, leaflets to prevent seasonal influenza and measles
In Me Linh district in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
21/02/2025 17:46
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh publishes the plan Approving estimates and plans to select Bang Zon printing contractor, leaflets for propaganda prevention of seasonal and measles influenza in Me Linh district in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 17:41
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh announced the results of the bid package Printing banners, slogans, survey forms, and classification examination forms to serve the vaccination campaign to prevent and control measles epidemic in Me Linh district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
09/10/2024 15:19
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh publishes the plan Decide to approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: printing banners, slogans, survey forms, classification examination forms, serving the vaccination campaign to prevent and control measles epidemic in Me Linh district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 15:05
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh announced the results of the bid package Funding for organizing propaganda for the month of action for food safety in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
19/04/2024 16:15
Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan and budget estimate for organizing propaganda for the month of action for food safety in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approving estimates and plans to select Bang Zon printing contractor, leaflets for propaganda prevention of seasonal and measles influenza in Me Linh district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 17:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
21/02/2025 17:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approval of funding estimates: Organizing activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025). of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 17:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Regarding the approval of funding estimates
Printed banners, leaflets to prevent seasonal influenza and measles
In Me Linh district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
21/02/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approving estimates and plans to select Bang Zon printing contractor, leaflets for propaganda prevention of seasonal and measles influenza in Me Linh district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Printing banners, slogans, survey forms, and classification examination forms to serve the vaccination campaign to prevent and control measles epidemic in Me Linh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Mạnh Tưởng
09/10/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Decide to approve the contractor selection plan, bidding package: printing banners, slogans, survey forms, classification examination forms, serving the vaccination campaign to prevent and control measles epidemic in Me Linh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for organizing propaganda for the month of action for food safety in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh.
- Winning bidder: Trần Văn Lợi
19/04/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan and budget estimate for organizing propaganda for the month of action for food safety in 2024 of the investor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Y tế huyện Mê Linh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects