Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 699,780,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 699,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 699,780,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 699,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request The anti-corruption plan for 2020 bidding packages with a value of not more than VND 100 million equals the 2020 operating expenses of the Anti-Corruption Fund for units receiving the Fund's support. of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2020 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request LCNT for 2019 bidding packages with a value of not more than VND 100 million equal to 2019 operating expenses of the Tobacco Harm Prevention and Control Fund for units receiving the fund's support. of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2019 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Producing communication materials on tobacco control of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên mỹ thuật ứng dụng Đức Nguyễn
06/11/2018 17:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted Tender Notice Producing communication materials on tobacco control of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2018 17:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request CIRC for 2018 bidding packages valued at VND 100 million or more equal to 2018 operating expenses of the Tobacco Control Fund for units receiving the Fund's support of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2018 13:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request LC for 2018 bidding packages with a value of not more than 100 million VND equal to 2018 operating expenses of the Fund for Tobacco Harm Prevention and Control for units receiving the Fund's support of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 10 bidding package.
28/05/2018 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request Contractor selection project for tobacco harm prevention and control activities in 2017 of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 9 bidding package.
05/12/2017 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An publishes the plan The anti-corruption plan for 2020 bidding packages with a value of not more than VND 100 million equals the 2020 operating expenses of the Anti-Corruption Fund for units receiving the Fund's support. with 6 bidding package .
16/05/2020 09:41
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An publishes the plan LCNT for 2019 bidding packages with a value of not more than VND 100 million equal to 2019 operating expenses of the Tobacco Harm Prevention and Control Fund for units receiving the fund's support. with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2019 16:43
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An announced the results of the bid package Producing communication materials on tobacco control .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên mỹ thuật ứng dụng Đức Nguyễn
06/11/2018 17:43
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An publishes Tender Notice Producing communication materials on tobacco control in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/10/2018 17:50
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An publishes the plan CIRC for 2018 bidding packages valued at VND 100 million or more equal to 2018 operating expenses of the Tobacco Control Fund for units receiving the Fund's support with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2018 13:56
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An publishes the plan LC for 2018 bidding packages with a value of not more than 100 million VND equal to 2018 operating expenses of the Fund for Tobacco Harm Prevention and Control for units receiving the Fund's support with 10 bidding package .
28/05/2018 16:54
Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An publishes the plan Contractor selection project for tobacco harm prevention and control activities in 2017 with 9 bidding package .
05/12/2017 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request The anti-corruption plan for 2020 bidding packages with a value of not more than VND 100 million equals the 2020 operating expenses of the Anti-Corruption Fund for units receiving the Fund's support. of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 6 bidding package.
16/05/2020 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request LCNT for 2019 bidding packages with a value of not more than VND 100 million equal to 2019 operating expenses of the Tobacco Harm Prevention and Control Fund for units receiving the fund's support. of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2019 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Producing communication materials on tobacco control of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên mỹ thuật ứng dụng Đức Nguyễn
06/11/2018 17:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted Tender Notice Producing communication materials on tobacco control of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2018 17:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request CIRC for 2018 bidding packages valued at VND 100 million or more equal to 2018 operating expenses of the Tobacco Control Fund for units receiving the Fund's support of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2018 13:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request LC for 2018 bidding packages with a value of not more than 100 million VND equal to 2018 operating expenses of the Fund for Tobacco Harm Prevention and Control for units receiving the Fund's support of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 10 bidding package.
28/05/2018 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted the request Contractor selection project for tobacco harm prevention and control activities in 2017 of the investor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An with 9 bidding package.
05/12/2017 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Y tế thành phố Hội An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects