Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quận ủy Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.81%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 76.19%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,661,125,158 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,746,035,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quận ủy Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.81%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 76.19%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,661,125,158 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,746,035,305 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing the historical book of Dong Da District of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
12/05/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the request Publishing, printing the history book of Dong Da District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
06/05/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, update and supplement in the 2010-2025 period in the history of Dong Da District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
29/04/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the request Compilation, update and supplement in the 2010-2025 period in the history of Dong Da District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 17:07
Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the request Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
13/02/2025 10:13
Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
14/01/2025 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quận ủy Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Publishing, printing the historical book of Dong Da District .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
12/05/2025 11:36
Quận ủy Đống Đa publishes the plan Publishing, printing the history book of Dong Da District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 10:45
Quận ủy Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
06/05/2025 15:16
Quận ủy Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Compilation, update and supplement in the 2010-2025 period in the history of Dong Da District Party Committee (1930-2025) .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
29/04/2025 17:01
Quận ủy Đống Đa publishes the plan Compilation, update and supplement in the 2010-2025 period in the history of Dong Da District Party Committee (1930-2025) with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 17:07
Quận ủy Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 16:12
Quận ủy Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2025 16:19
Quận ủy Đống Đa publishes the plan Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 17:43
Quận ủy Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE, CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
13/02/2025 10:13
Quận ủy Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2025 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing the historical book of Dong Da District of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE
12/05/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the request Publishing, printing the history book of Dong Da District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
06/05/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, update and supplement in the 2010-2025 period in the history of Dong Da District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
29/04/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the request Compilation, update and supplement in the 2010-2025 period in the history of Dong Da District Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 17:07
Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the request Adjusting the archive document XXVIII at the District Party Committee of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
13/02/2025 10:13
Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Publishing, printing and distributing paper books and e-books the publication “Internal Newsletter - Dong Da District Party Committee” of the investor Quận ủy Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
14/01/2025 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 64 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted 21 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Đống Đa has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quận ủy Đống Đa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects