Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,486,587,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,415,095,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,486,587,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,415,095,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan contractor selection plan for social housing lottery software packages; Equipment for social housing lottery under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh Ward, Ha Tinh City - Phase II (now Thanh Sen Ward, Ha Tinh Province) with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:41
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Hoa Hồng Hà Tĩnh
19/06/2026 11:11
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Procurement package: Procurement
Photocopier with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 15:44
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.12/XL: Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TU LINH JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY TECHNOLOGY AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT
09/04/2026 17:18
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.18/TTDA: Project propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Tĩnh
09/04/2026 17:12
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project propaganda package under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II (now Thanh Sen ward, Ha Tinh province) with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 17:08
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project propaganda package under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II (now Thanh Sen ward, Ha Tinh province) with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 17:05
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project propaganda package under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II (now Thanh Sen ward, Ha Tinh province) with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 14:32
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.14/TN: Bored pile test .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hathaco
15/09/2025 14:31
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.13/TVGS: Supervisory Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh
12/09/2025 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.4/TT-BIM: Consulting on verifying building information models (BIM) .
- Winning bidder: Hội Xây dựng Hà Tĩnh
23/05/2025 15:22
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.3/TT-NCKT: Consulting on verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Hội Xây dựng Hà Tĩnh
23/05/2025 15:21
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.2/TV-GSKS: Consulting on survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA TINH CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 15:48
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.5/TV-GPMT: Consulting on setting up environmental permits .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
12/03/2025 15:41
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.6/TV-DT: Bidding consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
17/01/2025 15:16
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.7/TV-TD: Consulting on appraisal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
17/01/2025 15:14
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for consulting packages in the investment preparation phase of the social housing pilot project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II with 7 bidding package .
13/01/2025 21:03
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Repairing and supplementing a number of items according to design approval for fire prevention and fighting with 4 bidding package .
24/07/2024 21:34
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Mezzanine floor space for rent Social housing to operate a private kindergarten in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2019 08:56
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Mezzanine floor space for rent Social housing to operate a private kindergarten in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2019 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan contractor selection plan for social housing lottery software packages; Equipment for social housing lottery under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh Ward, Ha Tinh City - Phase II (now Thanh Sen Ward, Ha Tinh Province) with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:41
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for copiers .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Hoa Hồng Hà Tĩnh
19/06/2026 11:11
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Procurement package: Procurement
Photocopier with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 15:44
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.12/XL: Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TU LINH JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY TECHNOLOGY AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT
09/04/2026 17:18
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.18/TTDA: Project propaganda .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Tĩnh
09/04/2026 17:12
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project propaganda package under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II (now Thanh Sen ward, Ha Tinh province) with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 17:08
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project propaganda package under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II (now Thanh Sen ward, Ha Tinh province) with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 17:05
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project propaganda package under the Social Housing Pilot Project in Thach Linh ward, Ha Tinh city - Phase II (now Thanh Sen ward, Ha Tinh province) with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 14:32
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.14/TN: Bored pile test .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hathaco
15/09/2025 14:31
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.13/TVGS: Supervisory Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh
12/09/2025 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects