Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 582,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 577,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 582,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 577,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Want a computer of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH ANH
01/04/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the request Bidding package "Buying computers to serve digital transformation for the Fund office" of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh.
- Winning bidder: SMART SOFTWARE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 14:11
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a file cabinet of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại Nội thất Thủy Ngọc
17/11/2023 17:28
Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted Tender Notice Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the request Procurement of document cabinets to serve the work of the commune-level loan management and administration board of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with 1 bidding package.
16/11/2023 15:11
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: "Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software" of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh announced the results of the bid package Want a computer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH ANH
01/04/2024 17:09
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh publishes the plan Bidding package "Buying computers to serve digital transformation for the Fund office" with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2024 09:57
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh announced the results of the bid package Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software .
- Winning bidder: SMART SOFTWARE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 14:11
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh announced the results of the bidding package Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software with 3 participating contractors .
27/11/2023 11:11
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh announced the results of the bid package Buy a file cabinet .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại Nội thất Thủy Ngọc
17/11/2023 17:28
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh publishes Tender Notice Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software in the form Open bidding .
17/11/2023 17:20
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh publishes the plan Procurement of document cabinets to serve the work of the commune-level loan management and administration board with 1 bidding package .
16/11/2023 15:11
Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: "Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software" with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Want a computer of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH ANH
01/04/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the request Bidding package "Buying computers to serve digital transformation for the Fund office" of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh.
- Winning bidder: SMART SOFTWARE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2023 14:11
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a file cabinet of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại Nội thất Thủy Ngọc
17/11/2023 17:28
Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted Tender Notice Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2023 17:20
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the request Procurement of document cabinets to serve the work of the commune-level loan management and administration board of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with 1 bidding package.
16/11/2023 15:11
The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: "Providing microfinance management and digital transformation software" of the investor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Fund for women and development in Ninh Binh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects