Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ CỘNG |
|
||||||||||
| International name | TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED | |||||||||||
| Views | 813 | |||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 0106044617 | |||||||||||
| Tax ID issue date | 23/11/2012 | |||||||||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||||||||
| Business Registration ID | vn0106044617 | |||||||||||
| Trading address | Tầng 8, tòa nhà 74 Khúc Thừa Dụ, Phường Dịch Vọng, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam | |||||||||||
| Company Address | Tầng 7 Và Tầng 8, Toà Nhà Số 74 Khúc Thừa Dụ, Phường Cầu Giấy, City Hà Nội | |||||||||||
| Company Website | https://techplus.vn | |||||||||||
| Business | Goods, Non-consulting, Consulting | |||||||||||
| Form of Business | Limited liability company with two or more members | |||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 23/11/2012 | |||||||||||
| The number of workers | 24 | |||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 04/01/2017 | |||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||||||||
| Legal representative | HUỲNH HỒNG NGỌC | |||||||||||
| Position | Director | |||||||||||
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|||||||||||
| Enterprise scale | Small business | |||||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ CỘNG |
||||||||||||
Expand
|
||||||||||||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 39 bidding packages, of which 29 were won, 10 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 76.28% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tuyên Quang (1), Hà Nội (27), Ninh Bình (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Nationwide (1), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tuyên Quang (1), Hà Nội (27), Ninh Bình (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 17 contractors in 33 bidding packages, won 26 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 14 | 0% |
| 0% | 5 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 100% |
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Upgrade Remote Loan Origination and Management System (RLOS) Software package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
05/08/2026 11:19
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 08: Procurement of credit management equipment and software at the Cooperative Bank package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH LOS.
- Result: Won
15/07/2026 18:16
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement and implementation of Internal Capital Transfer Management and Valuation Software System - FTP package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
14/07/2026 17:22
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Upgrading the E-Banking system of Vietnam Cooperative Bank package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
08/07/2026 10:36
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement and implementation of Automatic Reconciliation Management Software package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/06/2026 17:36
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Goods - Collection solution via virtual bank account at CEP package, which was invited for bidding by the CAPITAL AID FOR EMPLOYMENT OF THE POOR MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION (LTD.) through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/04/2026 16:24
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Bidding package No. 08: Providing Core Finance System software (Core Finance) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Công tác Nông dân through an as sub-joint of Liên danh TechPlus-NTQ. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
29/11/2025 11:03
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Rent maintenance services, support the E-Banking system of the Bank of Cooperation and the People's Credit Fund System package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/11/2025 18:22
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Edit some of Corebanking software functions package, which was invited for bidding by the TINH THUONG ONE-MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY MICROFINANCE INSTITUTION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/10/2025 14:54
TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Upgrade software integrated card system with the corebanking system, card issuing system, data conversion service from old card system to new card system (upgrade card issuing system) package, which was invited for bidding by the CENTRAL PEOPLE'S CREDIT FUND through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
01/07/2025 13:52
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in 39 package, of which 29 package was won, failed 10 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED is related to 11 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 14 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED competed with 17 contractors in 33 package, won 26 package, lost 7 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 4 contractors in 6 package, won bid 3 package, lost 3 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 1 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TECHPLUS SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor