Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,490,926,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,487,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,490,926,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,487,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hiếu Nghĩa
28/03/2018 07:25
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/03/2018 20:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Finance (old) to be the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 8 bidding package.
02/03/2018 20:20
Investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Finance (old) to make the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Industry and Trade.
02/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Building an e-commerce transaction portal in Cao Bang province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 155 on August 18, 2017) of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng.
18/08/2017 07:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Building and operating an online system for collecting and managing import and export information in Cao Bang province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 151 dated 11/08/2016) of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát triển Thương mại điện tử (EcomViet)
11/08/2016 08:07
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Supplying electricity to villages without electricity in Cao Bang province - Phase 1. of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 5 bidding package.
30/10/2015 10:09
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Industrial development planning of Cao Bang province in the period of 2016-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2015 11:28
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Power supply to villages without electricity in Cao Bang province – Phase 1 of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 4 bidding package.
14/04/2015 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hiếu Nghĩa
28/03/2018 07:25
Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/03/2018 20:28
Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Finance (old) to be the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Industry and Trade with 8 bidding package .
02/03/2018 20:20
Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Building an e-commerce transaction portal in Cao Bang province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 155 on August 18, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát triển thương mại điện tử
18/08/2017 07:41
Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Building and operating an online system for collecting and managing import and export information in Cao Bang province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 151 dated 11/08/2016) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát triển Thương mại điện tử (EcomViet)
11/08/2016 08:07
Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Making industrial development planning of Cao Bang province for the period 2016-2025, with a vision to 2030 (Published in Bidding Newspaper No. 198 on October 19, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
19/10/2015 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hiếu Nghĩa
28/03/2018 07:25
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/03/2018 20:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Finance (old) to be the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 8 bidding package.
02/03/2018 20:20
Investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Finance (old) to make the headquarters of the Cao Bang Department of Industry and Trade.
02/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Building an e-commerce transaction portal in Cao Bang province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 155 on August 18, 2017) of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng.
18/08/2017 07:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Building and operating an online system for collecting and managing import and export information in Cao Bang province (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 151 dated 11/08/2016) of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phát triển Thương mại điện tử (EcomViet)
11/08/2016 08:07
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Supplying electricity to villages without electricity in Cao Bang province - Phase 1. of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 5 bidding package.
30/10/2015 10:09
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Industrial development planning of Cao Bang province in the period of 2016-2025, orientation to 2030 of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2015 11:28
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Power supply to villages without electricity in Cao Bang province – Phase 1 of the investor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng with 4 bidding package.
14/04/2015 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương Cao Bằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects