Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,726,616,402 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,582,393,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,726,616,402 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,582,393,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ OSB
13/09/2022 08:34
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG VIỆT NAM
19/08/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package to support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 09:21
Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 15:31
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package to support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Consulting to assess the potential of biomass power development in Ha Tinh province of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2022 10:58
Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package "Operating e-commerce platform hatiplaza.com in 2022" of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Solutions to promote digital economic development in a number of key production and business industries in Ha Tinh province. of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát triển Thương mại điện tử
18/10/2021 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ OSB
13/09/2022 08:34
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor with 1 participating contractors .
27/08/2022 15:28
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG VIỆT NAM
19/08/2022 15:35
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/08/2022 15:29
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package to support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 09:21
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2022 14:45
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2022 15:31
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package to support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2022 10:27
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city with 2 participating contractors .
20/06/2022 09:15
SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH publishes the plan Consulting to assess the potential of biomass power development in Ha Tinh province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2022 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ OSB
13/09/2022 08:34
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN NĂNG LƯỢNG VIỆT NAM
19/08/2022 15:35
Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package "Support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package to support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 09:21
Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 15:31
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package to support Ha Tinh enterprises to advertise and promote sales on e-commerce trading floor of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Consulting to assess the potential of biomass power development in Ha Tinh province of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2022 10:58
Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultant Dismantling and building new 110kV and 220kV transmission lines to serve the clearance and development of land fund in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with the form National competitive bidding.
30/05/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package "Operating e-commerce platform hatiplaza.com in 2022" of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2022 09:34
The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Solutions to promote digital economic development in a number of key production and business industries in Ha Tinh province. of the investor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát triển Thương mại điện tử
18/10/2021 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted 18 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SỞ CÔNG THƯƠNG HÀ TĨNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects