Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,792,276,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,583,489,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,792,276,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,583,489,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Buying a refrigerator for storing products .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO ANH TUẤN
24/08/2026 17:17
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Design, construction, printing, transportation, installation signs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG CÁO HƯNG HOAN
24/08/2026 16:47
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Implement the "OCOP Product Purchase Support Program" linked to a network of local product and specialty shops in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:43
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Post-inspection sampling and food quality monitoring are under the management responsibility of the industry and trade sector in 2026 in Cao Bang province. .
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 17:01
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Post-inspection sampling and food quality monitoring are under the management responsibility of the industry and trade sector in 2026 in Cao Bang province. with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 08:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mông Thị Hạnh (Trung tâm in và thương mại Hoàng Hà)
16/04/2026 10:10
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 13:32
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 12:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 09:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Staged construction, booth decoration, equipment installation and dismantling to return the premises .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC MEDIA ADVERTISEMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Buy prices, shelves, desks, products for sale .
- Winning bidder: THANH THƯ ONE MEMBER COMPANY
19/06/2025 11:01
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Design, construction, printing, transportation, installation signs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO HOÀNG KIM
17/06/2025 10:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Buy refrigerators, freezers to preserve products .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy Tuấn Thủy
17/06/2025 10:34
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Supporting the introduction and sale of OCOP products, high specialties in districts and cities in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2025 08:28
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Taking the sample of the post -inspection, supervision of food quality under the management responsibility of the Industry and Trade sector in 2025 in Cao Bang province (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:51
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Design, construction, printing, transportation, and installation of signs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO HOÀNG KIM
23/12/2024 17:44
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Design and fabricate aluminum and glass frame cabinets for product display .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Thế
23/12/2024 16:49
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Purchase of semi-industrial sewing machines .
- Winning bidder: DENKIN INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2024 17:15
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Design, construction, printing, transportation, and installation of signs with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2024 11:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Design and print information publications about products, businesses, cooperatives, and production and business households in ethnic minority areas in Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HCM VIỆT NAM
11/12/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Buying a refrigerator for storing products .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO ANH TUẤN
24/08/2026 17:17
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Design, construction, printing, transportation, installation signs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG CÁO HƯNG HOAN
24/08/2026 16:47
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Implement the "OCOP Product Purchase Support Program" linked to a network of local product and specialty shops in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:43
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Post-inspection sampling and food quality monitoring are under the management responsibility of the industry and trade sector in 2026 in Cao Bang province. .
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 17:01
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Post-inspection sampling and food quality monitoring are under the management responsibility of the industry and trade sector in 2026 in Cao Bang province. with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 08:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mông Thị Hạnh (Trung tâm in và thương mại Hoàng Hà)
16/04/2026 10:10
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 13:32
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 12:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 from the Department of Industry and Trade of Cao Bang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 09:56
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Staged construction, booth decoration, equipment installation and dismantling to return the premises .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC MEDIA ADVERTISEMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects