Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,950,625,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,921,875,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,950,625,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,921,875,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Publishing market and industry information bulletins of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2022 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Organize and participate in the conference to connect and connect the supply and demand of goods in Ho Chi Minh City and the southern provinces of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Propagating and disseminating general knowledge; legal policies on e-commerce in the mass media of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Carry out propaganda and broadcast on mass media about market information, technical barriers and trade activities (FTA). of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Carrying out propaganda on the Party's guidelines and policies, and the State's laws on international integration of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Organize activities to respond to Vietnam Consumer Rights Day 2022 of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 4 bidding package.
24/02/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Building and broadcasting reportage of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát Thanh - Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
19/11/2021 18:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Support propaganda signs about the point of sale "Proud of Vietnamese goods" and display shelves to introduce and promote Vietnamese products of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Quảng cáo Trương Dũng
17/11/2021 19:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating and disseminating general knowledge; policies and laws on e-commerce in the media of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Báo Lâm Đồng - 38 Quang Trung, phường 9, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
11/06/2021 15:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting businesses to apply e-marketing solutions to reach customers of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát Triển Công nghệ Sài Gòn Web
27/11/2020 13:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Publishing market and industry information bulletins with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2022 10:09
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Organize and participate in the conference to connect and connect the supply and demand of goods in Ho Chi Minh City and the southern provinces with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2022 09:50
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Propagating and disseminating general knowledge; legal policies on e-commerce in the mass media with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2022 14:44
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Carry out propaganda and broadcast on mass media about market information, technical barriers and trade activities (FTA). with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2022 14:25
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Carrying out propaganda on the Party's guidelines and policies, and the State's laws on international integration with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2022 14:18
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Organize activities to respond to Vietnam Consumer Rights Day 2022 with 4 bidding package .
24/02/2022 13:28
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Building and broadcasting reportage .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát Thanh - Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
19/11/2021 18:29
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Support propaganda signs about the point of sale "Proud of Vietnamese goods" and display shelves to introduce and promote Vietnamese products .
- Winning bidder: Quảng cáo Trương Dũng
17/11/2021 19:30
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Propagating and disseminating general knowledge; policies and laws on e-commerce in the media .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lâm Đồng - 38 Quang Trung, phường 9, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
11/06/2021 15:21
Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Supporting businesses to apply e-marketing solutions to reach customers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát Triển Công nghệ Sài Gòn Web
27/11/2020 13:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Publishing market and industry information bulletins of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2022 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Organize and participate in the conference to connect and connect the supply and demand of goods in Ho Chi Minh City and the southern provinces of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Propagating and disseminating general knowledge; legal policies on e-commerce in the mass media of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Carry out propaganda and broadcast on mass media about market information, technical barriers and trade activities (FTA). of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Carrying out propaganda on the Party's guidelines and policies, and the State's laws on international integration of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Organize activities to respond to Vietnam Consumer Rights Day 2022 of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 4 bidding package.
24/02/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Building and broadcasting reportage of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát Thanh - Truyền hình Lâm Đồng
19/11/2021 18:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Support propaganda signs about the point of sale "Proud of Vietnamese goods" and display shelves to introduce and promote Vietnamese products of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Quảng cáo Trương Dũng
17/11/2021 19:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating and disseminating general knowledge; policies and laws on e-commerce in the media of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Báo Lâm Đồng - 38 Quang Trung, phường 9, thành phố Đà Lạt, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
11/06/2021 15:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting businesses to apply e-marketing solutions to reach customers of the investor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát Triển Công nghệ Sài Gòn Web
27/11/2020 13:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương Tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects