Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 68.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,782,615,068 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,680,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 68.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,782,615,068 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,680,460,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Organizing a training course on state management of religious affairs in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH VÀ QUẢN TRỊ CÔNG TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
27/08/2026 10:02
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender: Organizing training courses on state management of religious affairs in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Purchase textbooks and materials for students and teachers to use during summer 2026 Chinese and Khmer language instruction. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Ngọc Hân 2
25/08/2026 10:08
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the contract: Purchase textbooks and writing materials for students and teachers to support Chinese and Khmer language teaching during the summer of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:50
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for ordering food and drinks for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of state management of ethnic affairs .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách Cà Mau
25/05/2026 17:07
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for printing panels and flags to celebrate the 80th traditional day of state management of ethnic affairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG THI
25/05/2026 17:03
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing welcome signs, banners and ordering food and drinks
drink for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of management
State management of ethnicity with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:58
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing welcome signs, banners and ordering food and drinks
drink for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of management
State management of ethnicity with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2026 10:18
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing welcome signs, banners and ordering food and drinks
drink for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of management
State management of ethnicity with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 11:19
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy plane tickets for the group to study and exchange experiences in implementing the National Target Program (Subproject 4 - Project 5). with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 15: Appraisal of bidding documents and the results of selection of contractors for Bidding package for construction of Cai Doi Town Salatel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KIM CHÂU CÀ MAU
25/03/2025 09:50
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Examination of construction bidding package estimates (Cai Doi Vam Town Salatel) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG AN DUY
25/03/2025 09:44
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Valuation of materials is not included in the price notice (Cai Doi Vam town Salatel) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và Dịch vụ tài sản Toàn Cầu
25/03/2025 09:40
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 14: Making bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for Bidding package for construction of Cai Doi Vam Town Salatel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KHANG THỊNH
25/03/2025 09:25
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for construction investment projects Additional community cultural activity houses (Salatel) for the Khmer ethnic minority area in Ca Mau province with 20 bidding package .
11/02/2025 10:21
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: "Fostering ethnic knowledge for officials, civil servants, and public employees belonging to subjects 3 and 4" in Ca Mau province in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM BỒI DƯỠNG KIẾN THỨC CÔNG TÁC DÂN TỘC THUỘC HỌC VIỆN DÂN TỘC
21/11/2024 15:40
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: "Fostering ethnic knowledge for officials, civil servants, and public employees belonging to subjects 3 and 4" in Ca Mau province in 2024. with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 10:06
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: "Fostering ethnic knowledge for officials, civil servants, and public employees belonging to subjects 3 and 4" in Ca Mau province in 2024. in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2024 17:20
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Support equipment for cultural houses in hamlets of 05 communes of Region III (excluding 22 extremely difficult hamlets) under Project 6 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2019 2024 with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2024 09:21
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA CONSTRUCTION AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Organizing a training course on state management of religious affairs in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH VÀ QUẢN TRỊ CÔNG TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
27/08/2026 10:02
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender: Organizing training courses on state management of religious affairs in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Purchase textbooks and materials for students and teachers to use during summer 2026 Chinese and Khmer language instruction. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Ngọc Hân 2
25/08/2026 10:08
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the procurement plan for the contract: Purchase textbooks and writing materials for students and teachers to support Chinese and Khmer language teaching during the summer of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:50
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for ordering food and drinks for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of state management of ethnic affairs .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách Cà Mau
25/05/2026 17:07
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for printing panels and flags to celebrate the 80th traditional day of state management of ethnic affairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG THI
25/05/2026 17:03
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing welcome signs, banners and ordering food and drinks
drink for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of management
State management of ethnicity with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:58
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing welcome signs, banners and ordering food and drinks
drink for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of management
State management of ethnicity with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2026 10:18
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Printing welcome signs, banners and ordering food and drinks
drink for delegates attending the meeting to celebrate the 80th traditional day of management
State management of ethnicity with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 11:19
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Buy plane tickets for the group to study and exchange experiences in implementing the National Target Program (Subproject 4 - Project 5). with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects