Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,237,072,441 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,199,718,441 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,237,072,441 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,199,718,441 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
21/08/2026 14:45
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction, repair, renovation and upgrading of agency headquarters and installation of fire protection systems .
- Winning bidder: LE QUANG TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/08/2026 17:34
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hire lecturers, organize exams, take exams, examinations, certify in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2026 11:34
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Propagating the results of implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Lang Son province for the period 2021-2025 in the Journal of Ethnic and Religious Studies .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Nghiên cứu Dân tộc và Tôn giáo
30/07/2026 16:57
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Advice contractor .
- Winning bidder: B&T TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 11:59
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Fostering minority ethnic languages under Content No. 01, Subproject 2, Project 5 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
30/07/2026 11:54
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Propagating the results of implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Lang Son province for the period 2021-2025 in the Journal of Ethnic and Religious Studies with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 13:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Propagating the results of implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Lang Son province for the period 2021-2025 in the Journal of Ethnic and Religious Studies with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 13:40
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: propaganda on Vietnam Law Online Newspaper (baophapluat.vn) Drafting and editing 09 articles; 08 illustrations, 08 reports on the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Delta region .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Law Newspaper
25/07/2026 10:16
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 03: propaganda on VietNamNet Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: VietNamNet
25/07/2026 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Cost of renting training services (hall, decoration, refreshment between hours, room rental for students) fostering ethnic knowledge classes of content 1, sub -project 2, Project 5 CTMT NHGGHOW DEVELOPMENT - Socio -Economic Delta & MN in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách văn phòng UBND tỉnh Lạng Sơn
09/07/2025 15:16
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Cost of renting training services (hall, decoration, refreshment between hours, room rental for students) fostering ethnic knowledge classes of content 1, sub -project 2, Project 5 CTMT NHGGHOW DEVELOPMENT - Socio -Economic Delta & MN in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 10:44
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Propagating the model to minimize child marriage and inbreeding marriage in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of sub -project 2, projects of 9 national programs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ ĐÀI PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH LẠNG SƠN
24/06/2025 17:17
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Propagating the model to minimize child marriage and inbreeding marriage in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of sub-project 2, projects of 9 National Program on socio-economic development in the MPA & MN in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:15
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Propaganda in the newspaper and ethnic electronic newspaper and development .
- Winning bidder: Báo Dân tộc và Phát triển
23/06/2025 17:48
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the estimates and planning selection plans to perform the task: propagating the socio-economic development program of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, ethnic policies in Lang Son province in 2025 belonging to TDA1-DA10 of the National Program on socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 17:44
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Propaganda on TV Station, number platform of the newspaper and Lang Son Television Station .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ ĐÀI PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH LẠNG SƠN
23/06/2025 17:37
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Propaganda in the Electronic Industry and Trade Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Newspaper of industry and trade
23/06/2025 17:34
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Propagating the model to minimize child marriage and inbreeding marriage in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of sub-project 2, projects of 9 National Program on socio-economic development in the MPA & MN in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 17:29
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Ethnicity is content 1, sub -project 2, Project 5 CTMT NTP Development Economic -Social Socialist Republic of DTTS & MN in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LẠI QUỐC DŨNG
19/06/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
21/08/2026 14:45
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction, repair, renovation and upgrading of agency headquarters and installation of fire protection systems .
- Winning bidder: LE QUANG TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/08/2026 17:34
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hire lecturers, organize exams, take exams, examinations, certify in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2026 11:34
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Propagating the results of implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Lang Son province for the period 2021-2025 in the Journal of Ethnic and Religious Studies .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Nghiên cứu Dân tộc và Tôn giáo
30/07/2026 16:57
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Advice contractor .
- Winning bidder: B&T TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 11:59
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Fostering minority ethnic languages under Content No. 01, Subproject 2, Project 5 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
30/07/2026 11:54
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Propagating the results of implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Lang Son province for the period 2021-2025 in the Journal of Ethnic and Religious Studies with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 13:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Propagating the results of implementing the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Lang Son province for the period 2021-2025 in the Journal of Ethnic and Religious Studies with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 13:40
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: propaganda on Vietnam Law Online Newspaper (baophapluat.vn) Drafting and editing 09 articles; 08 illustrations, 08 reports on the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Delta region .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Law Newspaper
25/07/2026 10:16
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 03: propaganda on VietNamNet Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: VietNamNet
25/07/2026 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects