Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,563,420,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,416,836,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,563,420,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,416,836,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent a specialized data transmission network service .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
30/06/2026 12:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve information technology applications and digital transformation .
- Winning bidder: LINH CUONG TRADING & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITTED
30/06/2026 12:24
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment to serve information technology applications and digital transformation with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:20
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Rent a specialized data transmission network service with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:11
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment to serve information technology applications and digital transformation with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 10:40
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Produce and broadcast 01 propaganda report on the results of implementing the project "Reducing child marriage and consanguineous marriage in ethnic minority areas" for the period 2021-2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 17:01
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Provide transportation and transportation services for NCUT delegation to visit and learn experiences outside the province with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2025 17:08
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing food and sleeping services for NCUT delegates to visit and learn experiences outside the province with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Funding for renting specialized data for online TV conferences and provincial e -government of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing room service for prestigious people attending the 2nd 2/2025 knowledge training conference of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
10/04/2025 13:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Funding for renting specialized data for online TV conferences and provincial e -government with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 17:22
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing room service for prestigious people attending the 2nd 2/2025 knowledge training conference .
- Winning bidder:
10/04/2025 13:06
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing room service to serve reputable delegates attending the 2nd 2/2025 knowledge training conference with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2025 16:37
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing services to serve reputable delegates attending the first period of knowledge training in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viên Ngọc Quý Hạ Long
26/03/2025 10:06
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing services to serve reputable delegates attending the first period of knowledge training in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2025 15:54
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Providing services for printing the yearbook of the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Quang Ninh province, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 14:01
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide services for bedrooms, halls, projectors, and popular conference ceremonies to provide information to reputable people among ethnic minorities in Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 07:09
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing accommodation services for prestigious delegates attending the 2nd training conference in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viên Ngọc Quý Hạ Long
04/12/2024 15:34
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing bedroom services for popular conferences and providing information to reputable people among ethnic minorities in the province, phase 2/2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viên Ngọc Quý Hạ Long
04/12/2024 15:28
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to provide accommodation services to serve prestigious delegates attending the training conference
Phase 2 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent a specialized data transmission network service .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
30/06/2026 12:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve information technology applications and digital transformation .
- Winning bidder: LINH CUONG TRADING & SERVICES COMPANY LIMITTED
30/06/2026 12:24
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment to serve information technology applications and digital transformation with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:20
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Rent a specialized data transmission network service with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 08:11
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment to serve information technology applications and digital transformation with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 10:40
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Produce and broadcast 01 propaganda report on the results of implementing the project "Reducing child marriage and consanguineous marriage in ethnic minority areas" for the period 2021-2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 17:01
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Provide transportation and transportation services for NCUT delegation to visit and learn experiences outside the province with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2025 17:08
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing food and sleeping services for NCUT delegates to visit and learn experiences outside the province with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Funding for renting specialized data for online TV conferences and provincial e -government of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing room service for prestigious people attending the 2nd 2/2025 knowledge training conference of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
10/04/2025 13:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 9 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects