Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 50 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.00%, Construction 12.00%, Consultancy 2.00%, Non-consultancy 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 219,994,045,537 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 168,799,667,173 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.00%, Construction 12.00%, Consulting 2.00%, Non-consulting 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 219,994,045,537 VND, in which the total winning value is: 168,799,667,173 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: Institute for Leadership Development VNU-HCM
23/07/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2025 12:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the request Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the Department of Education and Training of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSMT of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
16/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Machinery, equipment, tools, ... serving the examination organization of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTER
16/06/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Exam paper, draft paper, envelope of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Bến Tre
14/06/2025 20:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Stationery, A4 paper, A3 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: Căn tin Trường Cao đẳng Bến Tre - VPP Hòa Bình
14/06/2025 20:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking water of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV SAO MEKONG
14/06/2025 20:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Ink, photo ink, copy paper of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: GOLD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 20:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the request Shopping for equipment, stationery for star printing, high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre with 5 bidding package.
13/06/2025 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre publishes the plan Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the Department of Education and Training with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:30
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSMT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
16/06/2025 16:41
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Machinery, equipment, tools, ... serving the examination organization .
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTER
16/06/2025 09:37
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Exam paper, draft paper, envelope .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Bến Tre
14/06/2025 20:57
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Stationery, A4 paper, A3 .
- Winning bidder: Căn tin Trường Cao đẳng Bến Tre - VPP Hòa Bình
14/06/2025 20:51
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Drinking water .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV SAO MEKONG
14/06/2025 20:42
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Ink, photo ink, copy paper .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 20:32
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre publishes the plan Shopping for equipment, stationery for star printing, high school graduation exam in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:00
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre publishes the plan Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the Department of Education and Training with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:47
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre announced the results of the bid package Drinking water .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV SAO MEKONG
02/06/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: Institute for Leadership Development VNU-HCM
23/07/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2025 12:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the request Fostering English for teachers in 2025 of the Department of Education and Training of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre with 2 bidding package.
23/06/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSMT of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NHÀ VIỆT
16/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Machinery, equipment, tools, ... serving the examination organization of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: BEN TRE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTER
16/06/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Exam paper, draft paper, envelope of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Bến Tre
14/06/2025 20:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Stationery, A4 paper, A3 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: Căn tin Trường Cao đẳng Bến Tre - VPP Hòa Bình
14/06/2025 20:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking water of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV SAO MEKONG
14/06/2025 20:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the results of the bidding package Ink, photo ink, copy paper of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre.
- Winning bidder: GOLD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 20:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted the request Shopping for equipment, stationery for star printing, high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre with 5 bidding package.
13/06/2025 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted 50 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, -21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 71 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 33 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Bến Tre has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects