Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 171 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 143 contractor selection plans with a total of 226 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.39%, Construction 6.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 45.16%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,350,415,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,855,147,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.39%, Construction 6.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 45.16%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,350,415,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,855,147,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 171 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 380 contractor selection plans, of which 126 were self-published, and 254 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 323 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 295 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Auditing Consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: ECOVIS AFA VIETNAM AUDITING - APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Try loading, testing of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG CONSTRUCTION AUDIT CORPORATION
19/08/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Auditing Consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
27/05/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM SƠN
27/05/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH
27/05/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH WATERWAY AND ROAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH THẢO
25/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂU VIỆT
25/04/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Auditing Consulting .
- Winning bidder: ECOVIS AFA VIETNAM AUDITING - APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 10:28
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 10:25
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Try loading, testing .
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG CONSTRUCTION AUDIT CORPORATION
19/08/2025 14:40
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Auditing Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2025 15:49
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
27/05/2025 09:58
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH
27/05/2025 08:48
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂU VIỆT
25/04/2025 16:10
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH
23/04/2025 11:23
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP THỊNH PHÁT
21/04/2025 14:09
Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Procurement of class B, C1, C driving test services .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐÀO TẠO NGHIỆP VỤ GIAO THÔNG - VẬN TẢI BÌNH ĐỊNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO LÁI XE MIỀN TRUNG, Trường Cao đẳng Cơ điện Xây dựng và Nông Lâm Trung bộ, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO LÁI XE TÂY SƠN, CÔNG TY TNHH MOVEO BÌNH ĐỊNH
08/04/2025 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Auditing Consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: ECOVIS AFA VIETNAM AUDITING - APPRAISAL AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Try loading, testing of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG CONSTRUCTION AUDIT CORPORATION
19/08/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Auditing Consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
27/05/2025 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM SƠN
27/05/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH
27/05/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH WATERWAY AND ROAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý bảo trì đường bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH THẢO
25/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂU VIỆT
25/04/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted 143 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 226 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted 31 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giao thông vận tải Bình Định has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects