Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,227,793,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,173,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,227,793,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,173,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 54 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI LỤC
30/07/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông
03/06/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: /
03/06/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant CT of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG BK
03/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant XDCT of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH TV & XD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông
03/06/2025 11:18
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: /
03/06/2025 11:12
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:09
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:07
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:54
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Construction audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:51
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Completed project settlement audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:49
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant XDCT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CÁT
30/05/2025 14:20
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CÁT
30/05/2025 14:18
Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Audit of completed projects .
- Winning bidder: /
26/05/2025 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI LỤC
30/07/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông
03/06/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: /
03/06/2025 11:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Completed project settlement audit consulting of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant CT of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG BK
03/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án bảo trì công trình và Tư vấn xây dựng Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant XDCT of the investor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH TV & XD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 71 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giao thông vận tải Đắk Nông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects