Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 66.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,341,616,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,039,464,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 66.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,341,616,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,039,464,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software design, data entry, training of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần GMO z.com Runsystem
26/07/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Planning Quang Nam province for the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
11/08/2021 10:23
The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DANAFIX
19/06/2019 15:13
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 5: Renovating and repairing medical stations in Que Loc commune and medical station in Que Phuoc commune of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:16
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 4: Construction and installation of medical station in Que Ninh commune of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:16
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 3: Construction and installation of medical station in Guilin commune of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:15
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 2: Construction and installation of general clinic in Song Tra area of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:15
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 1: Construction and installation of general clinic in Viet An area of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Investment, capacity building of the health sector in Quang Nam province of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with 6 bidding package.
18/04/2018 15:27
Investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted an investment and development project Invest in and improve the capacity of the health sector in Quang Nam province.
18/04/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Internal software design, data entry, training .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần GMO z.com Runsystem
26/07/2022 09:36
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Planning Quang Nam province for the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
11/08/2021 10:23
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM publishes Tender Notice Planning Quang Nam province for the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 in the form National competitive bidding .
06/04/2021 14:52
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for planning Quang Nam province for the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 with 3 bidding package .
06/04/2021 14:15
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for planning Quang Nam province for the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 with 3 bidding package .
05/04/2021 15:46
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Internal software design, data entry, training with 1 participating contractors .
07/01/2020 16:47
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM publishes Tender Notice Internal software design, data entry, training in the form National competitive bidding .
03/12/2019 16:54
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM publishes the plan Information system for management of investment projects using the State budget in Quang Nam province with 4 bidding package .
25/11/2019 16:38
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DANAFIX
19/06/2019 15:13
SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment with 5 participating contractors .
26/05/2019 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software design, data entry, training of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần GMO z.com Runsystem
26/07/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Planning Quang Nam province for the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
11/08/2021 10:23
The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DANAFIX
19/06/2019 15:13
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 5: Renovating and repairing medical stations in Que Loc commune and medical station in Que Phuoc commune of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:16
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 4: Construction and installation of medical station in Que Ninh commune of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:16
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 3: Construction and installation of medical station in Guilin commune of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:15
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 2: Construction and installation of general clinic in Song Tra area of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:15
Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Lot 1: Construction and installation of general clinic in Viet An area of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2018 15:10
The Bid solicitor PHU KHANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Investment, capacity building of the health sector in Quang Nam province of the investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM with 6 bidding package.
18/04/2018 15:27
Investor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted an investment and development project Invest in and improve the capacity of the health sector in Quang Nam province.
18/04/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUẢNG NAM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects