Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DPI HaGiang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 603,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 602,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DPI HaGiang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 603,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 602,400,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DPI HaGiang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor DPI HaGiang with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 16:18
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: THU DO TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
10/08/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2023 16:40
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án "Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn" Tiểu dự án tỉnh Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of additional work items: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án "Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn" Tiểu dự án tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors to adjust and supplement works: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án "Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn" Tiểu dự án tỉnh Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction: To build and expand the domestic water supply system in Vinh Quang town and Tu Nhan and Ban Nhung communes, Hoang Su Phi district. of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Competitive Bidding.
18/03/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN D&A has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction, equipment installation of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2022 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DPI HaGiang publishes the plan Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Planning and Investment with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:28
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bid package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system .
- Winning bidder: ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 16:18
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bidding package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2023 08:04
DPI HaGiang publishes Tender Notice Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system in the form Open bidding .
12/09/2023 16:43
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THU DO TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2023 11:10
DPI HaGiang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
10/08/2023 11:02
DPI HaGiang publishes the plan Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system with 3 bidding package .
01/08/2023 16:40
DPI HaGiang publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Repairing and renovating the working house of the Department of Planning and Investment, Ha Giang province (Adjustment and supplement). (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 04 on January 5, 2018) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
05/01/2018 07:47
DPI HaGiang publishes Tender Notice Planning consultancy (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 198 on October 19, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/10/2017 07:21
DPI HaGiang publishes the plan Public Investment Project Management System with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2017 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Purchase meeting room equipment online from the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor DPI HaGiang with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:28
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 16:18
Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted Tender Notice Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: THU DO TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2023 11:10
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor DPI HaGiang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
10/08/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted the request Develop methodology, survey documents for data entry system, database, data processing and analysis, report on analysis of DDCI results in 2023 and build an online survey software system of the investor DPI HaGiang with 3 bidding package.
01/08/2023 16:40
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án "Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn" Tiểu dự án tỉnh Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of additional work items: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án "Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn" Tiểu dự án tỉnh Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors to adjust and supplement works: Moving electrical works in service of site clearance of subproject 1 and subproject 2 of the investor DPI HaGiang with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:45
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án "Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn" Tiểu dự án tỉnh Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction: To build and expand the domestic water supply system in Vinh Quang town and Tu Nhan and Ban Nhung communes, Hoang Su Phi district. of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form Competitive Bidding.
18/03/2022 09:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN D&A has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction, equipment installation of the investor DPI HaGiang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/03/2022 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DPI HaGiang has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DPI HaGiang has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DPI HaGiang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects