Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,342,168,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,309,231,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,342,168,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,309,231,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2018 10:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Construction of expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2018 11:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Construction of expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Construction of expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2018 10:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2017 11:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Bảo Toàn
03/01/2017 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrade and repair a number of technical infrastructure items in the premises of the office of the Department of Planning and Investment according to the approved construction drawing design documents. with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2019 17:24
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrade and repair a number of technical infrastructure items in the premises of the office of the Department of Planning and Investment according to the approved construction drawing design documents. in the form National competitive bidding .
03/12/2019 10:17
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrade and repair a number of technical infrastructure items in the premises of the office of the Department of Planning and Investment according to the approved construction drawing design documents. in the form National competitive bidding .
02/12/2019 17:07
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrade and repair a number of technical infrastructure items in the premises of the office of the Department of Planning and Investment according to the approved construction drawing design documents. in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2019 10:57
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrade and repair a number of technical infrastructure items in the premises of the office of the Department of Planning and Investment according to the approved construction drawing design documents. in the form National competitive bidding .
26/11/2019 10:37
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan construction works Upgrading and repairing a number of technical infrastructure items in the premises of the office of the Department of Planning and Investment with 4 bidding package .
19/11/2019 14:01
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01.TV: Software development; training, transferring and operating the system in the form National competitive bidding .
28/03/2019 20:59
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Developing software to manage investment projects of enterprises, cooperatives and other organizations and individuals in Ha Tinh province with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2019 20:46
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment with 1 participating contractors .
14/09/2018 15:00
Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2018 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2018 10:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Construction of expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2018 11:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Construction of expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Construction of expansion and embellishment of the office premises of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2018 10:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the office of the Department of Planning and Investment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2017 11:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Bảo Toàn
03/01/2017 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Kế hoạch và đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects