Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,043,093,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,000,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,043,093,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,000,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Analysis of soil samples of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIện Khoa học và Công nghệ phát triển nông lâm nghiệp
26/07/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu Tư Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Kỹ Thuật Bách Thảo
08/09/2020 09:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Consulting to develop a plan to respond to radiation and nuclear incidents at the provincial level in Hau Giang province of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2020 14:13
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Analysis of soil samples of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/10/2019 09:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Building a website to manage geographical indications of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Design, select icon templates and identity system of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Develop a map of the geographical area corresponding to the geographical indication of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Analysis of pineapple samples (pineapple) of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Analysis of soil samples of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Pilot printing of product traceability tools of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Analysis of soil samples .
- Winning bidder: VIện Khoa học và Công nghệ phát triển nông lâm nghiệp
26/07/2022 11:02
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Implement the establishment of intellectual property rights to the image of Hau Giang province with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2021 15:52
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Implement the establishment of intellectual property rights to the image of Hau Giang province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/10/2021 15:01
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes the plan Implement the establishment of intellectual property rights to symbols/images of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2021 15:19
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2021 13:30
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
21/06/2021 10:52
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
17/06/2021 18:25
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
17/06/2021 16:42
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes the plan Invest in equipment for Plant Cell Culture Laboratory and Food, Pharmaceutical and Environmental Biotechnology Research Laboratory with 5 bidding package .
16/06/2021 09:32
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang publishes the plan Invest in equipment for Plant Cell Culture Laboratory and Food, Pharmaceutical and Environmental Biotechnology Research Laboratory with 5 bidding package .
16/06/2021 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Analysis of soil samples of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: VIện Khoa học và Công nghệ phát triển nông lâm nghiệp
26/07/2022 11:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu Tư Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Kỹ Thuật Bách Thảo
08/09/2020 09:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Consulting to develop a plan to respond to radiation and nuclear incidents at the provincial level in Hau Giang province of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2020 14:13
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Analysis of soil samples of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/10/2019 09:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Building a website to manage geographical indications of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Design, select icon templates and identity system of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Develop a map of the geographical area corresponding to the geographical indication of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Analysis of pineapple samples (pineapple) of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Analysis of soil samples of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted the request Pilot printing of product traceability tools of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2019 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted 6 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hậu Giang has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects