Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 716,536,104 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 712,581,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 716,536,104 VND, in which the total winning value is: 712,581,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 47 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: COMPUTER SCIENCE CENTER
03/09/2026 09:08
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 09:05
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Developing a Radiation and Nuclear Emergency Response Plan for the province of Ca Mau .
- Winning bidder: Technical Support Center
03/09/2026 08:48
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Hire backup storage services from the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 08:41
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of maintaining the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
03/09/2026 08:41
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Consulting for Design, Construction, and Cost Estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
25/08/2026 21:55
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor is being prepared in order to begin investment in the project for building a shared data warehouse and an open data service portal. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 21:44
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the initial phase of the project: Procurement of information technology equipment at the district level. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:11
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
24/08/2026 08:44
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
24/08/2026 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder:
10/09/2025 14:30
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder:
10/09/2025 14:29
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package IPv6 transmission line .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
10/09/2025 14:28
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
23/07/2025 10:12
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau
23/07/2025 10:10
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
23/07/2025 10:06
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau
23/07/2025 10:04
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Maintain IOC center activity with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2025 09:48
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Maintain and upgrade the document management and administration information system with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2025 09:35
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau
23/07/2025 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: COMPUTER SCIENCE CENTER
03/09/2026 09:08
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TRUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 09:05
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Developing a Radiation and Nuclear Emergency Response Plan for the province of Ca Mau .
- Winning bidder: Technical Support Center
03/09/2026 08:48
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Hire backup storage services from the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL-CHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 08:41
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of maintaining the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
03/09/2026 08:41
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Consulting for Design, Construction, and Cost Estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN ĐẮC NGÂN
25/08/2026 21:55
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor is being prepared in order to begin investment in the project for building a shared data warehouse and an open data service portal. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 21:44
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the initial phase of the project: Procurement of information technology equipment at the district level. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:11
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
24/08/2026 08:44
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
24/08/2026 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects