Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,469,919,804 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,450,611,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,469,919,804 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,450,611,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396
27/08/2026 09:40
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
27/08/2026 09:39
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG ARCHITECTURAL AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:39
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Calculate and evaluate the contribution of Total Factor Productivity (TFP) to economic growth in the province of Dak Lak during the periods 2016-2020 and 2021-2025; propose solutions to enhance TFP's contribution to the economic growth of Dak Lak province during the period 2026-2030. .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam National Productivity Institute
27/08/2026 09:34
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Instructor of the training course "State inspection operations on measurement for commune and ward level officials" .
- Winning bidder: Quality Training Centre
27/08/2026 09:31
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Buy a car for public work in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 18:24
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH FIXCOM
15/08/2026 11:51
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/08/2026 10:50
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
11/08/2026 17:46
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Unified Digital Solutions
11/08/2026 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Advice on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ DTS
30/06/2025 10:10
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Approving estimates and contractor selection plans (Investment preparation phase) Tasks: "Renting electronic authentication modules integrated information systems to solve administrative procedures" with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 11:01
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Approving the estimates and planning planning planning: "Building architectural framework of Dak Lak province version 4.0" with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 10:57
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting service planning .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:20
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package License signs the number of sims integrated into the public administrative service system for people and businesses to sign digital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/06/2025 17:26
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan (Investment preparation phase) Tasks: "Deploying document and executive management software (IDESK) under the model of local governments 02 levels - Building, integrating electronic archive management system at IDESK software archives" with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:12
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan (Investment preparation phase), Tasks: "Hiring information Service System of information settlement of administrative procedures in Dak Lak province version 2.0" with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:04
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Shopping for experimental camps in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 15:19
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Renewing software and warranty service for 02 devices Barracuda Web Application Firewall 460 (EU, IR, DDOS); Renewing the software and warranty service for 01 Barracuda email Security 400 device; Renewing software and warranty service for 01 Barracuda Cloudgen F400 device; CPanel Hosting System Software (100 Accounts, 1 year) with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:12
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Renewing software copyrights, technical support of NGINX Plus software, Professional Support for a 1 -year term (navigation proxy system, loading, acceleration and protection of applications inside the hosting system of the provincial Data Center); Renewing software copyrights with warranty services, technical support for 02 application load balancing equipment and specialized security for Web Citrix ADC MPX 5901 Standard Edition for 1 year; Renewing software copyrights with warranty services, technical support for 02 Palo Alto Networks PA-3220 devices for 01 year; Extension of software copyrights with warranty services, technical support for 02 Fortigate 600E Bundle devices with a period of 01 year with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 396
27/08/2026 09:40
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
27/08/2026 09:39
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CUU LONG ARCHITECTURAL AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:39
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Calculate and evaluate the contribution of Total Factor Productivity (TFP) to economic growth in the province of Dak Lak during the periods 2016-2020 and 2021-2025; propose solutions to enhance TFP's contribution to the economic growth of Dak Lak province during the period 2026-2030. .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam National Productivity Institute
27/08/2026 09:34
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Instructor of the training course "State inspection operations on measurement for commune and ward level officials" .
- Winning bidder: Quality Training Centre
27/08/2026 09:31
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Buy a car for public work in the form Competitive Offer .
18/08/2026 18:24
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH FIXCOM
15/08/2026 11:51
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
13/08/2026 10:50
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRAINING AND CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY CORP
11/08/2026 17:46
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Unified Digital Solutions
11/08/2026 17:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects