Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,157,066,657 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,106,704,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,157,066,657 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,106,704,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Applying archives at the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Applying archives at the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a room and catering to welcome international delegates to attend the Flower Festival in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Rent a room and catering to welcome international delegates to attend the Flower Festival in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: THANH XUAN AUTO BUSINESS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2024 11:04
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to purchase cars for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the software of the website of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
15/11/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ D&C TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/10/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/10/2023 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Applying archives at the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 15:47
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Applying archives at the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:38
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Rent a room and catering to welcome international delegates to attend the Flower Festival in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/03/2025 11:28
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Rent a room and catering to welcome international delegates to attend the Flower Festival in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 11:23
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province .
- Winning bidder: THANH XUAN AUTO BUSINESS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2024 11:04
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province with 2 participating contractors .
27/04/2024 11:02
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2024 10:40
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to purchase cars for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2024 10:09
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the software of the website of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
15/11/2023 10:52
Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Upgrading the software of the website of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2023 07:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Applying archives at the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Applying archives at the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a room and catering to welcome international delegates to attend the Flower Festival in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Rent a room and catering to welcome international delegates to attend the Flower Festival in 2025 of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: THANH XUAN AUTO BUSINESS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2024 11:04
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to purchase cars for general work of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the software of the website of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Dien Bien province of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
15/11/2023 10:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ D&C TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/10/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/10/2023 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Ngoại Vụ tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects