Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 58 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,860,358,410 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,693,583,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,860,358,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,693,583,009 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona –
Dubai – Hanoi for members of the provincial delegation visiting and working in Greece and Spain. .
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:28
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package This tender is for the provision of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona – Hanoi, for the Head of Delegation and one member of the provincial delegation traveling to Greece and Spain for a visit and work assignment. .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:26
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona –
Dubai – Hanoi for members of the provincial delegation visiting and working in Greece and Spain. .
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 07:56
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package This tender is for the provision of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona – Hanoi, for the Head of Delegation and one member of the provincial delegation traveling to Greece and Spain for a visit and work assignment. .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 07:54
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package This tender is for the provision of air travel services for a provincial delegation and accompanying staff traveling between Athens (Greece) and Madrid (Spain). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Silver Sky
11/08/2026 07:51
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing air ticket services for routes: Hanoi (Vietnam) - Moscow (Russian Federation); Moscow (Russian Federation) - Hanoi (Vietnam) of Lang Son Provincial Delegation to visit and work in the Russian Federation and Belarus .
- Winning bidder: VAN HUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 07:43
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for providing international air ticket services: Hanoi (Vietnam) - Chengdu (China) and Chongqing (China) - Hanoi (Vietnam) of the Lang Son Provincial Delegation attending the Sichuan - South Asia and Southeast Asia Industry and Trade Development Cooperation Conference in 2026; Visit and work in Sichuan, Chongqing, China .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 07:51
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Flight tickets for routes: Hanoi (Vietnam) - Moscow (Russian Federation); Moscow (Russian Federation) - Hanoi (Vietnam) of the delegation of the Steering Committee for Border Work of Lang Son province visited and worked in the Russian Federation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Silver Sky
22/06/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package International flight tickets: Noi Bai (Vietnam) - Kualalumpur, Maylaysia and Changi Singapore - Noi Bai (Vietnam) of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The contractor selection plan is estimated: Organizing the delegation of Lang Son province on business trips in Singapore and Malaysia of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package International flight tickets: Noi Bai (Vietnam) - Kualalumpur, Maylaysia and Changi Singapore - Noi Bai (Vietnam) .
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:45
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The contractor selection plan is estimated: Organizing the delegation of Lang Son province on business trips in Singapore and Malaysia with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2025 08:38
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Rent a vehicle to transport the group to work with partners, conduct surveys and go to domestic airports in Alanta and New York; Organize contact, seminar, and working activities with US partners and Vietnamese representative agencies in the US .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
06/12/2024 11:16
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Organized the delegation of Lang Son province to visit and work in the United States with 4 bidding package .
06/12/2024 11:13
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package I can help with that. I can arrange for transportation to take the team to various business meetings with partners, for site inspections, and to provinces such as Gyongsangbuk-do, Gyeonggi-do, Seoul, and Incheon. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SMARTVT
05/11/2024 16:14
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package The international flight ticket prices are as follows: Noi Bai (Vietnam) – Incheon/Busan, South Korea, and Incheon/Bususan, South Korea – Noi Bai, Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: SMARTGO TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 16:10
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan under the Cost Estimate for organizing the Lang Son Provincial Delegation to visit and work in Korea with 2 bidding package .
05/11/2024 15:58
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hire transportation to move the team to various work locations with partners, conduct site visits, and travel to airports in San Francisco, Atlanta, and New York; organize meetings, conferences, and collaborations with US partners and the Vietnamese Embassy offices in San Francisco and Atlanta; and hire translators in the United States. .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
17/10/2024 11:24
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Flight ticket prices for travel between San Francisco and Atlanta, and Atlanta and New York. .
- Winning bidder: TRAVELINK TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 11:19
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Foreign gifts and locally produced products for promotion and introduction in the United States. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Chung
17/10/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona –
Dubai – Hanoi for members of the provincial delegation visiting and working in Greece and Spain. .
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:28
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package This tender is for the provision of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona – Hanoi, for the Head of Delegation and one member of the provincial delegation traveling to Greece and Spain for a visit and work assignment. .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 16:26
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona –
Dubai – Hanoi for members of the provincial delegation visiting and working in Greece and Spain. .
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 07:56
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package This tender is for the provision of international air travel services: Hanoi – Dubai – Athens – Barcelona – Hanoi, for the Head of Delegation and one member of the provincial delegation traveling to Greece and Spain for a visit and work assignment. .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 07:54
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package This tender is for the provision of air travel services for a provincial delegation and accompanying staff traveling between Athens (Greece) and Madrid (Spain). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Silver Sky
11/08/2026 07:51
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing air ticket services for routes: Hanoi (Vietnam) - Moscow (Russian Federation); Moscow (Russian Federation) - Hanoi (Vietnam) of Lang Son Provincial Delegation to visit and work in the Russian Federation and Belarus .
- Winning bidder: VAN HUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 07:43
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for providing international air ticket services: Hanoi (Vietnam) - Chengdu (China) and Chongqing (China) - Hanoi (Vietnam) of the Lang Son Provincial Delegation attending the Sichuan - South Asia and Southeast Asia Industry and Trade Development Cooperation Conference in 2026; Visit and work in Sichuan, Chongqing, China .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 07:51
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Flight tickets for routes: Hanoi (Vietnam) - Moscow (Russian Federation); Moscow (Russian Federation) - Hanoi (Vietnam) of the delegation of the Steering Committee for Border Work of Lang Son province visited and worked in the Russian Federation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Silver Sky
22/06/2026 13:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package International flight tickets: Noi Bai (Vietnam) - Kualalumpur, Maylaysia and Changi Singapore - Noi Bai (Vietnam) of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CHAP CANH SERVICE AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The contractor selection plan is estimated: Organizing the delegation of Lang Son province on business trips in Singapore and Malaysia of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 58 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 58 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 56 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects