Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,386,082,602 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,376,041,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,386,082,602 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,376,041,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
28/11/2024 14:43
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted Tender Notice Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the request Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the request Ensuring information security and network security of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Firewall equipment for information systems approved at level 2 of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
22/12/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSYC preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn đầu tư Hải Âu
18/12/2023 14:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TIN
18/12/2023 14:43
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Firewall equipment for information systems approved at level 2 of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with the form Shortened competitive offer.
11/12/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSYC appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thái Hưng Long
07/12/2023 15:12
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with the form Shortened competitive offer.
06/12/2023 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
28/11/2024 14:43
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 15:36
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2024 16:38
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 10:58
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Ensuring information security and network security with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2024 15:27
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Firewall equipment for information systems approved at level 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
22/12/2023 09:53
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSYC preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn đầu tư Hải Âu
18/12/2023 14:52
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TIN
18/12/2023 14:43
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Firewall equipment for information systems approved at level 2 with 2 participating contractors .
14/12/2023 10:53
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2023 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
28/11/2024 14:43
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted Tender Notice Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the request Digitizing archives of the Department of Foreign Affairs of Quang Ngai province of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the request Ensuring information security and network security of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Firewall equipment for information systems approved at level 2 of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
22/12/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSYC preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Tư vấn đầu tư Hải Âu
18/12/2023 14:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TIN
18/12/2023 14:43
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Firewall equipment for information systems approved at level 2 of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with the form Shortened competitive offer.
11/12/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSYC appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thái Hưng Long
07/12/2023 15:12
Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi with the form Shortened competitive offer.
06/12/2023 18:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects