Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.11%, Construction 15.79%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 36.84%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,823,826,699 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,375,995,252 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.11%, Construction 15.79%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 36.84%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,823,826,699 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,375,995,252 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy gifts of gratitude of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
01/07/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Hall hiring hall services, party, drinking water of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
01/07/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Renting event equipment services of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HONG KONG ĐTB COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the request Conference on gratitude to officials arranging administrative and operational units in local authorities 02 levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of goods as gifts for people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy souvenirs for delegates to attend the meeting, grateful to district officials before finishing the operation and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the request Meeting, gratitude to district officials before finishing activities and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the request Training and fostering knowledge and skills for officials of main expert ranks; Fostering knowledge of leadership and equivalent leadership skills in Thai Binh province in 2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Procurement of goods as gifts for people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Rent a car to inspect and supervise the delivery and receipt of gifts of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại du lịch Tân Sơn
31/05/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy gifts of gratitude .
- Winning bidder: HOANG SA VIET NAM CERAMICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:25
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Hall hiring hall services, party, drinking water .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PETROLEUM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:20
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Renting event equipment services .
- Winning bidder: HONG KONG ĐTB COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 10:16
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình publishes the plan Conference on gratitude to officials arranging administrative and operational units in local authorities 02 levels with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:12
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Buy souvenirs for delegates to attend the meeting, grateful to district officials before finishing the operation and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels with 5 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 16:07
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy souvenirs for delegates to attend the meeting, grateful to district officials before finishing the operation and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 15:47
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình publishes the plan Meeting, gratitude to district officials before finishing activities and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 10:50
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình publishes the plan Training and fostering knowledge and skills for officials of main expert ranks; Fostering knowledge of leadership and equivalent leadership skills in Thai Binh province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:26
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Rent a car to inspect and supervise the delivery and receipt of gifts .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại du lịch Tân Sơn
31/05/2025 10:17
Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting for making bidding documents (E-HSMT), Evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) Package 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ THÁI BÌNH
31/05/2025 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy gifts of gratitude of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
01/07/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Hall hiring hall services, party, drinking water of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
01/07/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Renting event equipment services of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HONG KONG ĐTB COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the request Conference on gratitude to officials arranging administrative and operational units in local authorities 02 levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
01/07/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of goods as gifts for people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy souvenirs for delegates to attend the meeting, grateful to district officials before finishing the operation and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the request Meeting, gratitude to district officials before finishing activities and implementing the model of organizing local governments 02 levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the request Training and fostering knowledge and skills for officials of main expert ranks; Fostering knowledge of leadership and equivalent leadership skills in Thai Binh province in 2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Procurement of goods as gifts for people with meritorious services to the revolution of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Rent a car to inspect and supervise the delivery and receipt of gifts of the investor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại du lịch Tân Sơn
31/05/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted 19 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects