Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 46.15%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,735,098,304 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,541,900,382 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 46.15%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,735,098,304 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,541,900,382 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 76
26/06/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Mạnh Linh
26/06/2025 11:31
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
16/06/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HÀ
16/06/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request The project of renovating, upgrading and repairing works of martyrs in Bac Kan province in 2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 4 bidding package.
16/06/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ DŨNG GIANG
19/05/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Bidding package of stationery shopping for adjustment of archives of the Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ
28/04/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 76
08/04/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 76
26/06/2025 14:40
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Mạnh Linh
26/06/2025 11:31
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 07:54
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 10:18
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
16/06/2025 10:07
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HÀ
16/06/2025 10:05
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan The project of renovating, upgrading and repairing works of martyrs in Bac Kan province in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
16/06/2025 10:02
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ DŨNG GIANG
19/05/2025 11:07
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Bidding package of stationery shopping for adjustment of archives of the Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:33
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ
28/04/2025 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 76
26/06/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Mạnh Linh
26/06/2025 11:31
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
16/06/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HÀ
16/06/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request The project of renovating, upgrading and repairing works of martyrs in Bac Kan province in 2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 4 bidding package.
16/06/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for stationery of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ DŨNG GIANG
19/05/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Bidding package of stationery shopping for adjustment of archives of the Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ
28/04/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 76
08/04/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects