Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,629,009,030 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,272,122,170 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,629,009,030 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,272,122,170 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Department of Home Affairs of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 14:10
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình
24/10/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: N.A.D CONSTRUCTIONAL INSPECTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2023 15:22
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
18/05/2023 09:25
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2023 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Department of Home Affairs with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 14:10
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 09:43
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 14:40
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 16:22
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 10:55
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 09:36
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình
24/10/2024 09:32
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province with 3 bidding package .
21/10/2024 09:50
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: N.A.D CONSTRUCTIONAL INSPECTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2023 15:22
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates with 3 participating contractors .
28/05/2023 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Procurement of equipment for online meeting rooms of the Department of Home Affairs of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 14:10
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
26/11/2024 16:22
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: "Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: "Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: "Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình
24/10/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Buying cars for general work of the Department of Home Affairs of Hoa Binh province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: N.A.D CONSTRUCTIONAL INSPECTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2023 15:22
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
18/05/2023 09:25
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2023 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects