Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 64 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.52%, Construction 18.52%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.96%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,389,685,537 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,125,876,521 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.85 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.52%, Construction 18.52%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.96%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,389,685,537 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,125,876,521 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 101 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 68 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Organizing training classes for Heads and Deputy Heads of Economic and Finance sectors at commune level (04 classes) .
28/08/2026 16:51
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Organizing training classes for the Chief of Office of the People's Council and People's Committee at the commune level, Deputy Chief of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee at the commune level (04 classes) .
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governance
28/08/2026 16:30
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Organizing training classes for Heads and Deputy Heads of Cultural and Social Sectors at commune level (04 classes) .
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governance
28/08/2026 16:30
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Transport and accommodate war veterans and the families of deceased soldiers for a specialized rehabilitation program in Thanh Hoa province in 2026 (round 4 & 5). .
- Winning bidder: Tre Viet Tourism Trading Joint Stock Company
27/08/2026 09:28
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the provision of transportation and care services for war veterans and the families of deceased soldiers to a rehabilitation center in Thanh Hoa province (round 4 & 5), 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:57
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Preparation of a Technical and Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 14
24/08/2026 14:07
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Design and design examinations .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Tư vấn xây dựng Phú Thọ
24/08/2026 14:04
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 13:55
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE
24/08/2026 13:51
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan bid selection plan for the "Dissemination of Labor Code Regulations; Electronic Employment Contracts for Workers and Employers in Phu Tho Province via Newspapers or Magazines in 2026" tender. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bidding documents, and appraising the contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder:
29/12/2025 10:56
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CT19 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 10:50
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH THẨM COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 10:48
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỐ 1 HẢI LĂNG
15/08/2025 15:45
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHU DUONG HP CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2025 15:41
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
03/07/2025 09:43
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan KHLCNT works: Upgrade the tomb of Hoa Binh Province at Truong Son National Martyrs Cemetery, Quang Tri Province with 5 bidding package .
03/07/2025 09:36
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HẢI
01/07/2025 20:17
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG PHU THO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:29
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of works with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Organizing training classes for Heads and Deputy Heads of Economic and Finance sectors at commune level (04 classes) .
28/08/2026 16:51
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Organizing training classes for the Chief of Office of the People's Council and People's Committee at the commune level, Deputy Chief of the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee at the commune level (04 classes) .
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governance
28/08/2026 16:30
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Organizing training classes for Heads and Deputy Heads of Cultural and Social Sectors at commune level (04 classes) .
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governance
28/08/2026 16:30
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Transport and accommodate war veterans and the families of deceased soldiers for a specialized rehabilitation program in Thanh Hoa province in 2026 (round 4 & 5). .
- Winning bidder: Tre Viet Tourism Trading Joint Stock Company
27/08/2026 09:28
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the provision of transportation and care services for war veterans and the families of deceased soldiers to a rehabilitation center in Thanh Hoa province (round 4 & 5), 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:57
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Preparation of a Technical and Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 14
24/08/2026 14:07
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Design and design examinations .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định và Tư vấn xây dựng Phú Thọ
24/08/2026 14:04
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET TECHNOLOGY INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 13:55
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: HEALTH INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE
24/08/2026 13:51
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan bid selection plan for the "Dissemination of Labor Code Regulations; Electronic Employment Contracts for Workers and Employers in Phu Tho Province via Newspapers or Magazines in 2026" tender. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 27 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 64 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 64 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects