Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 972,424,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 944,302,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 972,424,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 944,302,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Insurance for construction of emergency remedies for landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
16/05/2025 07:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Consulting on supervision of construction of urgent remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
16/05/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of emergency remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUANG VINH
16/05/2025 07:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Fostering ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 in Yen Bai province in 2024 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
01/05/2025 08:33
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of emergency remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Advice on project management projects to overcome landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, the Center for Social Work and Social Protection of the province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
28/04/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising the results of contractor selection of construction packages for construction of emergency remedy for landslides of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
28/04/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction package for construction of emergency remedy for landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
28/04/2025 10:54
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Fostering ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 in Yen Bai province in 2024 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to appraise the bidding documents, the results of the selection of contractors to foster ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
20/03/2025 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Insurance for construction of emergency remedies for landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
16/05/2025 07:53
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Consulting on supervision of construction of urgent remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
16/05/2025 07:50
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Advice on project management projects to overcome landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, the Center for Social Work and Social Protection of the province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp, Tư vấn và Xúc tiến đầu tư tỉnh Yên Bái
28/04/2025 10:59
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising the results of contractor selection of construction packages for construction of emergency remedy for landslides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
28/04/2025 10:55
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction package for construction of emergency remedy for landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
28/04/2025 10:54
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting to appraise the bidding documents, the results of the selection of contractors to foster ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
20/03/2025 08:24
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for national knowledge fostering package for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
20/03/2025 08:22
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to foster ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 in Yen Bai province in 2025 (phase 01) with 3 bidding package .
20/03/2025 08:18
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of urgency to overcome landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work Center and Social Protection of the province with 6 bidding package .
03/03/2025 10:41
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for training and fostering packages for cadres, civil servants, public employees and local government officials in 2024 of Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
25/09/2024 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Insurance for construction of emergency remedies for landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
16/05/2025 07:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Consulting on supervision of construction of urgent remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
16/05/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of emergency remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN QUANG VINH
16/05/2025 07:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Fostering ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 in Yen Bai province in 2024 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
01/05/2025 08:33
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of emergency remedy works on the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work and Social Protection Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Advice on project management projects to overcome landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, the Center for Social Work and Social Protection of the province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
28/04/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising the results of contractor selection of construction packages for construction of emergency remedy for landslides of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
28/04/2025 10:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction package for construction of emergency remedy for landslides of the provincial Nursing Center, Social Work Center of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Yên Bái
28/04/2025 10:54
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kiểm định xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Fostering ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 in Yen Bai province in 2024 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to appraise the bidding documents, the results of the selection of contractors to foster ethnic knowledge for cadres, civil servants and officials of Yen Bai province (Content 1, Sub -Project 2, Project 5) under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021-2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
20/03/2025 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects