Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,467,119,104 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,391,342,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,467,119,104 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,391,342,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 83 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 41 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor: Task and cost estimate for consulting services to audit and settle investment capital for 391 projects. with 7 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:08
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 4 (without consulting services) – Hiring document archiving services in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 17:29
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01 (Supply of Goods): Purchase of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 08:45
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 (consulting) Verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: HTCOMPOSITES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 12:18
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 (consulting) Verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI
19/08/2026 12:09
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 4 (without consulting services) – Hiring document archiving services in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 14:50
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 3 (Consulting Services): Evaluation of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
14/08/2026 17:22
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Lot 2 (Consulting Services): Development of an e-procurement system and evaluation of e-tender processes. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
14/08/2026 17:12
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bid Package #2 (Consulting): Development of an e-Procurement and evaluation of the e-Tendering bid for Bid Package #1. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ MINH LONG
13/08/2026 14:46
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan (Continued) Procurement plan: Includes cost estimation and processing of business transactions for the set of documents and materials that have already been inventoried prior to reorganizing the structure of the Dong Nai Department of Finance. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Hiring the asset price appraisal consultancy unit in the handling of material evidences is 41m3 of sand and sand, which is handed over from the Provincial Civil Judgment Execution Department
to the Department of Finance. .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
24/06/2025 11:26
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the purchase estimating contractor to hire a property valuation consultancy unit in handling the confiscated material evidences of 41m3 of sand and sand, which is handed over from the provincial Civil Judgment Department to the Department of Finance. with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 11:23
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Estimation of procurement, rental service package relocating 2,000 meters of archive documents with the time of storage from the Department of Finance to temporary storage at the warehouse of the Provincial Historical Archives Center .
- Winning bidder: C
24/06/2025 10:29
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan Estimation of procurement, rental service package relocating 2,000 meters of archive documents with the time of storage from the Department of Finance to temporary storage at the warehouse of the Provincial Historical Archives Center with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:02
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Potential brochure in Dong Nai province and a category of 36 key projects of Dong Nai province (phase 2) for investment promotion activities of the province in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tín Sinh Phát
29/04/2025 12:01
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan Potential brochure in Dong Nai province and a category of 36 key projects of Dong Nai province (phase 2) for investment promotion activities of the province in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 11:57
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Hiring a pricing consultancy unit to determine the starting price of the exhibited assets as cars, motorcycles, mobile phones and other assets handed over from the Provincial Civil Judgment Execution Department to the Department of Finance to conduct auction; .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAI VALUATION CORPORATION
28/04/2025 14:49
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan The plan to select the purchase estimating contractor hires the asset valuation consultancy unit in handling the exhibits of confiscation of cars, motorcycles, mobile phones and other assets handed over from the provincial Civil Judgment Department to the Department of Finance. with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 14:45
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Potential brochure in Dong Nai province and a category of 36 key projects of Dong Nai province (phase 1) for investment promotion activities of the province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tín Sinh Phát
25/04/2025 15:38
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor for purchasing, hiring services to carry out potential brochure printing in Dong Nai province and the category of 36 key projects of Dong Nai province (phase 1) for investment promotion activities of the province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor: Task and cost estimate for consulting services to audit and settle investment capital for 391 projects. with 7 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:08
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 4 (without consulting services) – Hiring document archiving services in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 17:29
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01 (Supply of Goods): Purchase of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 08:45
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 (consulting) Verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: HTCOMPOSITES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 12:18
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 (consulting) Verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIAO THÔNG VẬN TẢI
19/08/2026 12:09
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 4 (without consulting services) – Hiring document archiving services in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 14:50
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 3 (Consulting Services): Evaluation of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG
14/08/2026 17:22
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Lot 2 (Consulting Services): Development of an e-procurement system and evaluation of e-tender processes. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
14/08/2026 17:12
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai announced the results of the bid package Bid Package #2 (Consulting): Development of an e-Procurement and evaluation of the e-Tendering bid for Bid Package #1. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ MINH LONG
13/08/2026 14:46
Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai publishes the plan (Continued) Procurement plan: Includes cost estimation and processing of business transactions for the set of documents and materials that have already been inventoried prior to reorganizing the structure of the Dong Nai Department of Finance. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính Đồng Nai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects