Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,238,660,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,037,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,238,660,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,037,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Funding to support small and medium enterprises .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET TRAINING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 10:33
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Funding to support small and medium enterprises. with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:59
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Funding to support small and medium enterprises. with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:54
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Funding to support small and medium enterprises. with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:56
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Concentrated procurement of photocopiers in Dak Lak province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
15/07/2026 14:03
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:39
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Car shopping for common work in the form Competitive Offer .
01/07/2026 10:34
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Concentrated procurement of 09 cars (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: WESTERN AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 10:25
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Buy a car for public work with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2026 10:48
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Buy License of FORTIGATE FG 200E firewall for 02 years .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV CÔNG NGHỆ HAPPY HOME
16/06/2026 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor of the purchase estimating contractor: procurement of the water purifier shared the agency and the Department of Finance Department with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 10:47
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Repairing the name of the headquarters of 17 Le Duan and repairing the office into the office of the Department of Finance. with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 17:58
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Hiring a unit to transport property and equipment between 02 working offices 17 Le Duan and 32A Le Thi Hong Gam, Buon Ma Thuot, Dak Lak with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 17:55
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Install curtains in the office and meeting room of the Department of Finance with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 09:19
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Repair and replace office light bulb system with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 11:00
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Contract package: Relocation, repair and maintenance of air conditioning system of the Department of Finance. with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 10:55
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit to appraise prices of assets attached to land, transfer land use rights such as buildings and land of Dak Lak Provincial General Hospital (old) at 02 Mai Hac De, Tan Thanh ward, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2024 10:04
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Hire a unit to appraise the price of assets attached to land, transfer land use rights including buildings and land of Dak Lak Provincial General Hospital (former) at 02 Mai Hac De, Tan Thanh Ward, City. Buon Ma Thuot street, Dak Lak province with 3 participating contractors .
09/07/2024 16:33
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Hire a unit to appraise the price of assets attached to land, transfer land use rights including buildings and land of Dak Lak Provincial General Hospital (former) at 02 Mai Hac De, Tan Thanh Ward, City. Buon Ma Thuot street, Dak Lak province in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2024 16:05
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Hire a unit to appraise the price of assets attached to land, transfer land use rights including buildings and land of Dak Lak Provincial General Hospital (former) at 02 Mai Hac De, Tan Thanh Ward, City. Buon Ma Thuot street, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2024 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Funding to support small and medium enterprises .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET TRAINING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 10:33
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Funding to support small and medium enterprises. with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:59
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Funding to support small and medium enterprises. with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:54
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Funding to support small and medium enterprises. with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:56
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Concentrated procurement of photocopiers in Dak Lak province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
15/07/2026 14:03
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 18:39
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Car shopping for common work in the form Competitive Offer .
01/07/2026 10:34
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Concentrated procurement of 09 cars (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: WESTERN AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 10:25
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Buy a car for public work with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2026 10:48
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Buy License of FORTIGATE FG 200E firewall for 02 years .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV CÔNG NGHỆ HAPPY HOME
16/06/2026 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects